ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2020 08:47:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PURI OKHA SPL (08401)
PURI to OKHA
PURI OKHA SPL (08401)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
D1
3
A1
4
B1
5
B2
6
B3
7
B4
8
PC
9
S1
10
S2
11
S3
12
S4
13
S5
14
S6
15
S7
16
S8
17
S9
18
D2
19
D3
20
D4
21
D5
22
PWR
Train Started/will Start from 13-09-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: PURI OKHA SPL (08401)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PURIPURISource09:25 (Day 1)0
2KURKHURDA ROAD JN10:20 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)44
3BALUBALUGAN11:29 (Day 1)11:31 (Day 1)115
4CAPCHATRAPUR12:15 (Day 1)12:17 (Day 1)169
5BAMBRAHMAPUR12:33 (Day 1)12:38 (Day 1)191
6PSAPALASA13:58 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)265
7CHESRIKAKULAM ROAD14:54 (Day 1)14:56 (Day 1)338
8VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN15:53 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)407
9VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM17:10 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)468
10AKPANAKAPALLE18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)501
11SLOSAMALKOT JN19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)618
12RJYRAJAMUNDRY20:55 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)668
13EEELURU22:12 (Day 1)22:13 (Day 1)758
14BZAVIJAYAWADA JN23:50 (Day 1)00:05 (Day 2)817
15WLWARANGAL02:58 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)1025
16RDMRAMGUNDAM05:31 (Day 2)05:32 (Day 2)1125
17MCIMANCHIRYAL05:44 (Day 2)05:45 (Day 2)1139
18SKZRSIRPUR KAGAZNGR06:34 (Day 2)06:35 (Day 2)1197
19BPQBALHARSHAH08:05 (Day 2)08:10 (Day 2)1267
20CDCHANDRAPUR08:28 (Day 2)08:30 (Day 2)1281
21WRWARDHA JN11:07 (Day 2)11:10 (Day 2)1399
22BDBADNERA JN12:52 (Day 2)12:55 (Day 2)1495
23AKAKOLA JN13:55 (Day 2)14:00 (Day 2)1574
24SEGSHEGAON14:20 (Day 2)14:22 (Day 2)1611
25MKUMALKAPUR15:00 (Day 2)15:02 (Day 2)1663
26BSLBHUSAVAL JN16:00 (Day 2)16:05 (Day 2)1713
27JLJALGAON JN17:00 (Day 2)17:05 (Day 2)1737
28NDBNANDURBAR19:55 (Day 2)20:00 (Day 2)1888
29STSURAT23:30 (Day 2)23:35 (Day 2)2048
30BRCVADODARA JN01:18 (Day 3)01:23 (Day 3)2177
31ADIAHMEDABAD JN03:20 (Day 3)03:40 (Day 3)2277
32VGVIRAMGAM JN04:38 (Day 3)04:40 (Day 3)2342
33SUNRSURENDRANAGAR05:41 (Day 3)05:43 (Day 3)2408
34RJTRAJKOT JN08:00 (Day 3)08:10 (Day 3)2524
35JAMJAMNAGAR09:41 (Day 3)09:46 (Day 3)2609
36DWKDWARKA12:25 (Day 3)12:30 (Day 3)2747
37OKHAOKHA13:50 (Day 3)Destination2776
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.