ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 12-May-2021 01:37:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PURI YPR SPL (02063)
PURI to YESVANTPUR JN
PURI YPR SPL (02063)
Running Days: FRI
Available Classes: 3A
Type: Garib RathZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GD1
2
G1
3
G2
4
G3
5
G4
6
G5
7
G6
8
G7
9
G8
10
G9
11
G10
12
G11
13
G12
14
G13
15
G14
16
G15
17
GD2
Train Started/will Start from 15-01-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: PURI YPR SPL (02063)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PURIPURISource15:15 (Day 1)0
2KURKHURDA ROAD JN16:00 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)44
3BALUBALUGAN17:00 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)115
4CAPCHATRAPUR17:38 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)170
5BAMBRAHMAPUR18:00 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)191
6SPTSOMPETA18:37 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)234
7PSAPALASA19:33 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)265
8CHESRIKAKULAM ROAD20:28 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)338
9VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN21:30 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)408
10VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM22:40 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)469
11DVDDUVVADA23:25 (Day 1)23:27 (Day 1)486
12AKPANAKAPALLE23:28 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)502
13TUNITUNI00:29 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)566
14SLOSAMALKOT JN01:13 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)619
15RJYRAJAMUNDRY02:08 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)670
16TDDTADEPALLIGUDEM02:53 (Day 2)02:55 (Day 2)711
17EEELURU03:23 (Day 2)03:25 (Day 2)759
18BZAVIJAYAWADA JN04:57 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)819
19GNTGUNTUR JN06:10 (Day 2)06:15 (Day 2)850
20NRTNARASARAOPET07:04 (Day 2)07:05 (Day 2)896
21MRKMARKAPUR ROAD08:26 (Day 2)08:27 (Day 2)995
22NDLNANDYAL11:00 (Day 2)11:05 (Day 2)1107
23DHNEDHONE12:23 (Day 2)12:25 (Day 2)1183
24ATPANANTAPUR14:13 (Day 2)14:15 (Day 2)1296
25DMMDHARMAVARAM JN15:15 (Day 2)15:20 (Day 2)1329
26HUPHINDUPUR16:29 (Day 2)16:30 (Day 2)1408
27YNKYELHANKA JN17:58 (Day 2)18:00 (Day 2)1492
28YPRYESVANTPUR JN19:15 (Day 2)Destination1505
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.