ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Mar-2021 08:46:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PURI YPR SPL (02063)
PURI to YESVANTPUR JN
PURI YPR SPL (02063)
Running Days: FRI
Available Classes: 3A
Type: Garib RathZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 15-01-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: PURI YPR SPL (02063)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PURIPURISource15:15 (Day 1)0
2KURKHURDA ROAD JN16:00 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)44
3BALUBALUGAN17:00 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)115
4CAPCHATRAPUR17:36 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)169
5BAMBRAHMAPUR18:00 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)191
6SPTSOMPETA18:37 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)233
7PSAPALASA19:33 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)265
8CHESRIKAKULAM ROAD20:28 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)338
9VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN21:30 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)407
10VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM22:40 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)468
11DVDDUVVADA23:28 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)485
12AKPANAKAPALLE23:40 (Day 1)23:42 (Day 1)501
13TUNITUNI00:29 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)564
14SLOSAMALKOT JN01:13 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)618
15RJYRAJAMUNDRY02:08 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)668
16TDDTADEPALLIGUDEM02:53 (Day 2)02:55 (Day 2)710
17EEELURU03:23 (Day 2)03:25 (Day 2)758
18BZAVIJAYAWADA JN04:57 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)817
19GNTGUNTUR JN06:10 (Day 2)06:15 (Day 2)849
20NRTNARASARAOPET07:04 (Day 2)07:05 (Day 2)895
21MRKMARKAPUR ROAD08:26 (Day 2)08:27 (Day 2)993
22NDLNANDYAL11:00 (Day 2)11:05 (Day 2)1106
23DHNEDHONE12:23 (Day 2)12:25 (Day 2)1182
24ATPANANTAPUR14:13 (Day 2)14:15 (Day 2)1295
25DMMDHARMAVARAM JN15:15 (Day 2)15:20 (Day 2)1328
26HUPHINDUPUR16:29 (Day 2)16:30 (Day 2)1407
27YNKYELHANKA JN17:58 (Day 2)18:00 (Day 2)1490
28YPRYESVANTPUR JN19:15 (Day 2)Destination1503
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.