ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jun-2021 20:06:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PUSHPAK EXP (02533)
LUCKNOW NE to C SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAI
PUSHPAK EXP (02533)
Running Days: Daily
Pantry Available Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
D5
2
D1
3
S1
4
S2
5
S3
6
S4
7
S5
8
S6
9
S7
10
S8
11
S9
12
S10
13
S11
14
S12
15
S13
16
PC
17
B1
18
B2
19
A1
20
HA1
21
D2
22
D3
23
D4
24
D6
Train Started/will Start from 01-06-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: PUSHPAK EXP (02533)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LJNLUCKNOW NESource21:30 (Day 1)0
2ONUNNAO JN22:30 (Day 1)22:32 (Day 1)54
3CNBKANPUR CENTRAL23:05 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)72
4ORAIORAI00:43 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)178
5JHSJHANSI JN02:55 (Day 2)03:05 (Day 2)292
6LARLALITPUR04:09 (Day 2)04:11 (Day 2)383
7BPLBHOPAL JN07:13 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)584
8HBJHABIBGANJ07:32 (Day 2)07:34 (Day 2)590
9ETITARSI JN08:55 (Day 2)09:00 (Day 2)676
10KNWKHANDWA11:57 (Day 2)12:00 (Day 2)859
11BSLBHUSAVAL JN13:50 (Day 2)13:55 (Day 2)983
12MMRMANMAD JN16:18 (Day 2)16:20 (Day 2)1167
13NKNASIK ROAD17:22 (Day 2)17:25 (Day 2)1240
14KYNKALYAN JN21:22 (Day 2)21:25 (Day 2)1372
15CSMTC SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAI22:45 (Day 2)Destination1424
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.