ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Nov-2020 05:45:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PUSHPAK EXP (02533)
LUCKNOW NE to C SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAI
PUSHPAK EXP (02533)
Running Days: Daily
Pantry Available Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
D5
2
D1
3
S1
4
S2
5
S3
6
S4
7
S5
8
S6
9
S7
10
S8
11
S9
12
S10
13
S11
14
S12
15
S13
16
PC
17
B1
18
B2
19
A1
20
HA1
21
D2
22
D3
23
D4
24
D6
Train Started/will Start from 01-06-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: PUSHPAK EXP (02533)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LJNLUCKNOW NESource19:45 (Day 1)0
2ONUNNAO JN20:42 (Day 1)20:44 (Day 1)57
3CNBKANPUR CENTRAL21:20 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)74
4ORAIORAI22:56 (Day 1)22:58 (Day 1)180
5JHSJHANSI JN01:30 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)294
6LARLALITPUR02:34 (Day 2)02:36 (Day 2)384
7BPLBHOPAL JN05:50 (Day 2)06:00 (Day 2)585
8HBJHABIBGANJ06:12 (Day 2)06:14 (Day 2)591
9ETITARSI JN07:40 (Day 2)07:45 (Day 2)676
10KNWKHANDWA09:52 (Day 2)09:55 (Day 2)860
11BSLBHUSAVAL JN11:45 (Day 2)11:50 (Day 2)983
12MMRMANMAD JN13:47 (Day 2)13:49 (Day 2)1167
13NKNASIK ROAD14:42 (Day 2)14:45 (Day 2)1240
14KYNKALYAN JN17:55 (Day 2)18:00 (Day 2)1374
15DRDADAR18:52 (Day 2)18:55 (Day 2)1419
16CSMTC SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAI19:50 (Day 2)Destination1428
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.