ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Jul-2020 07:14:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PUSHPAK EXPRESS (02534)
C SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAI to LUCKNOW NE
PUSHPAK EXPRESS (02534)
Running Days: Daily
Pantry Available Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: NERARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 01-06-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: PUSHPAK EXPRESS (02534)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSMTC SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAISource08:25 (Day 1)0
2KYNKALYAN JN09:10 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)54
3NKNASIK ROAD11:42 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)188
4MMRMANMAD JN12:38 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)261
5BSLBHUSAVAL JN15:05 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)445
6KNWKHANDWA17:12 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)568
7ETITARSI JN19:20 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)752
8HBJHABIBGANJ20:41 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)844
9BPLBHOPAL JN20:55 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)850
10LARLALITPUR00:32 (Day 2)00:34 (Day 2)1051
11JHSJHANSI JN01:50 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)1141
12ORAIORAI03:51 (Day 2)03:53 (Day 2)1255
13CNBKANPUR CENTRAL06:50 (Day 2)07:00 (Day 2)1360
14ONUNNAO JN07:22 (Day 2)07:24 (Day 2)1378
15LJNLUCKNOW NE08:40 (Day 2)Destination1434
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.