ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jun-2021 21:32:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PUSHPAK EXPRESS (02534)
C SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAI to LUCKNOW NE
PUSHPAK EXPRESS (02534)
Running Days: Daily
Pantry Available Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
D6
2
D4
3
D3
4
D2
5
HA1
6
A1
7
B2
8
B1
9
PC
10
S13
11
S12
12
S11
13
S10
14
S9
15
S8
16
S7
17
S6
18
S5
19
S4
20
S3
21
S2
22
S1
23
D1
24
D5
Train Started/will Start from 01-06-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: PUSHPAK EXPRESS (02534)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSMTC SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAISource08:25 (Day 1)0
2KYNKALYAN JN09:12 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)52
3KSRAKASARA10:20 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)119
4IGPIGATPURI10:47 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)133
5NKNASIK ROAD11:42 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)184
6MMRMANMAD JN12:43 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)257
7BSLBHUSAVAL JN15:05 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)441
8KNWKHANDWA17:12 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)564
9ETITARSI JN19:30 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)748
10HBJHABIBGANJ20:58 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)833
11BPLBHOPAL JN21:15 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)840
12LARLALITPUR00:03 (Day 2)00:05 (Day 2)1041
13JHSJHANSI JN01:50 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)1131
14ORAIORAI03:40 (Day 2)03:42 (Day 2)1245
15CNBKANPUR CENTRAL06:50 (Day 2)07:00 (Day 2)1352
16ONUNNAO JN07:22 (Day 2)07:24 (Day 2)1369
17LJNLUCKNOW NE08:40 (Day 2)Destination1424
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.