ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Nov-2020 06:28:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PUSHPAK EXPRESS (02534)
C SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAI to LUCKNOW NE
PUSHPAK EXPRESS (02534)
Running Days: Daily
Pantry Available Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
D6
2
D4
3
D3
4
D2
5
HA1
6
A1
7
B2
8
B1
9
PC
10
S13
11
S12
12
S11
13
S10
14
S9
15
S8
16
S7
17
S6
18
S5
19
S4
20
S3
21
S2
22
S1
23
D1
24
D5
Train Started/will Start from 01-06-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: PUSHPAK EXPRESS (02534)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSMTC SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAISource08:25 (Day 1)0
2KYNKALYAN JN09:00 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)54
3NKNASIK ROAD11:32 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)188
4MMRMANMAD JN12:28 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)261
5BSLBHUSAVAL JN14:55 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)445
6KNWKHANDWA17:02 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)568
7ETITARSI JN19:20 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)752
8HBJHABIBGANJ20:41 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)844
9BPLBHOPAL JN20:55 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)850
10LARLALITPUR00:32 (Day 2)00:34 (Day 2)1051
11JHSJHANSI JN01:50 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)1141
12ORAIORAI03:51 (Day 2)03:53 (Day 2)1255
13CNBKANPUR CENTRAL06:50 (Day 2)07:00 (Day 2)1360
14ONUNNAO JN07:22 (Day 2)07:24 (Day 2)1378
15LJNLUCKNOW NE08:40 (Day 2)Destination1434
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.