ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Apr-2021 06:53:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PUU GUV SPL (06327)
PUNALUR to GURUVAYUR
PUU GUV SPL (06327)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
SL2
2
D13
3
D12
4
D11
5
D10
6
D9
7
D8
8
D7
9
D6
10
D5
11
D4
12
D3
13
D2
14
D1
15
C1
16
D16
17
D15
18
D14
19
SL1
Train Started/will Start from 03-02-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: PUU GUV SPL (06327)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PUUPUNALURSource18:25 (Day 1)0
2AVSAUVANESWSAREM18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)9
3KKZKOTTARAKARA18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)20
4EKNEZHUKONE18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)27
5KUVKUNDARA19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)32
6KLQKILIKOLLUR19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)39
7QLNKOLLAM JN19:40 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)45
8STKTSASTHANKOTTA20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)64
9KPYKARUNAGAPALLI20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)72
10KYJKAYANKULAM JN20:33 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)86
11MVLKMAVELIKARA20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)93
12CNGRCHENGANNUR20:56 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)106
13TRVLTIRUVALLA21:06 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)115
14CGYCHANGANASERI21:16 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)123
15KTYMKOTTAYAM21:42 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)140
16ETMETTUMANUR21:57 (Day 1)21:58 (Day 1)151
17KRPPKURUPPANTARA22:05 (Day 1)22:06 (Day 1)159
18VARDVAIKAM ROAD22:13 (Day 1)22:14 (Day 1)165
19PVRDPIRAVAM ROAD22:22 (Day 1)22:23 (Day 1)172
20MNTTMULANTURUTTI22:36 (Day 1)22:37 (Day 1)183
21TRTRTRIUPUNITTURA22:54 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)190
22ERNERNAKULAM TOWN23:32 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)203
23IPLIDAPLLI23:49 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)209
24KLMRKALAMASSERI23:58 (Day 1)23:59 (Day 1)213
25AWYALUVA00:08 (Day 2)00:09 (Day 2)220
26AFKANGAMALI00:29 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)229
27TCRTHRISUR01:28 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)274
28GUVGURUVAYUR02:20 (Day 2)Destination297
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.