ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Mar-2021 10:15:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PYG SRE EXP (04511)
PRAYAGRAJ SANGAM to SAHARANPUR
PYG SRE EXP (04511)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 15-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: PYG SRE EXP (04511)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PYGSPRAYAGRAJ SANGAMSource17:20 (Day 1)0
2PRGPRAYAG17:38 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)3
3PFMPHAPHAMAU JN17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)9
4RMCRAM CHAURA ROAD18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)30
5LGOLALGOPALGANJ18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)37
6KHNMKUNDA HARNAMGNJ18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)52
7GRMRGARHI MANIKPUR18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)64
8PQNPWN KLAKNDER RD19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)71
9UCRUNCHAHAR JN19:20 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)82
10LMNLACHHMANPUR19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)99
11RBLRAE BARELI JN20:11 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)119
12BCNBACHHRAWAN20:55 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)150
13LKOLUCKNOW NR22:05 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)197
14SANSANDILA23:04 (Day 1)23:06 (Day 1)246
15BLMBALAMU JN23:24 (Day 1)23:26 (Day 1)266
16HRIHARDOI23:53 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)299
17SPNSHAHJEHANPUR00:51 (Day 2)00:53 (Day 2)362
18BEBAREILLY01:56 (Day 2)01:58 (Day 2)432
19RMURAMPUR02:51 (Day 2)02:53 (Day 2)496
20MBMORADABAD03:40 (Day 2)03:48 (Day 2)523
21AMROAMROHA04:21 (Day 2)04:23 (Day 2)553
22GJLGAJRAULA JN04:48 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)576
23GMSGARHMUKTESAR05:10 (Day 2)05:12 (Day 2)597
24HPUHAPUR06:10 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)627
25MTCMEERUT CITY07:45 (Day 2)07:50 (Day 2)656
26MUTMEERUT CANT07:55 (Day 2)07:57 (Day 2)660
27KATKHATAULI08:18 (Day 2)08:20 (Day 2)689
28MOZMUZAFFARNAGAR08:53 (Day 2)08:55 (Day 2)712
29DBDDEOBAND09:13 (Day 2)09:15 (Day 2)735
30SRESAHARANPUR10:50 (Day 2)Destination770
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.