ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Feb-2021 12:14:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PYGS BE MAGHMELA (04307)
PRAYAGRAJ SANGAM to BAREILLY
PYGS BE MAGHMELA (04307)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 12-01-2021 to 15-03-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: PYGS BE MAGHMELA (04307)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PYGSPRAYAGRAJ SANGAMSource01:05 (Day 1)0
2PRGPRAYAG01:23 (Day 1)01:25 (Day 1)3
3KHNMKUNDA HARNAMGNJ02:26 (Day 1)02:28 (Day 1)52
4UCRUNCHAHAR JN02:53 (Day 1)02:55 (Day 1)82
5RBLRAE BARELI JN03:50 (Day 1)03:55 (Day 1)119
6BCNBACHHRAWAN04:41 (Day 1)04:43 (Day 1)150
7LKOLUCKNOW NR06:23 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)197
8AMGALAMNAGAR06:48 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)203
9SANSANDILA07:23 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)246
10HRIHARDOI08:17 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)299
11AJIANJHI SHAHABAD08:45 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)331
12SPNSHAHJEHANPUR09:29 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)362
13TLHTILHAR09:48 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)380
14BLPUBILPUR10:05 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)397
15PMRPITAMBARPUR10:22 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)412
16BEBAREILLY10:50 (Day 1)Destination432
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.