ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Apr-2021 13:46:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PYGS CNB SPECIAL (04101)
PRAYAGRAJ SANGAM to KANPUR CENTRAL
PYGS CNB SPECIAL (04101)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 26-02-2021 to 30-04-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: PYGS CNB SPECIAL (04101)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PYGSPRAYAGRAJ SANGAMSource16:15 (Day 1)0
2PRGPRAYAG16:33 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)3
3PFMPHAPHAMAU JN16:53 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)10
4LGOLALGOPALGANJ17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)38
5KHNMKUNDA HARNAMGNJ17:27 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)52
6GRMRGARHI MANIKPUR17:41 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)64
7UCRUNCHAHAR JN17:58 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)82
8JPDJALALPUR DHAI18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)101
9DMWDALMAU JN18:33 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)114
10LLJLALGANJ18:53 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)127
11RRSRAGHURAJ SINGH19:23 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)140
12BQPBIGHAPUR19:56 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)162
13ONUNNAO JN20:28 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)194
14CNBKANPUR CENTRAL21:05 (Day 1)Destination212
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.