ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Mar-2021 12:48:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
QLN VSKP SPL (08568)
KOLLAM JN to VISHAKAPATNAM
QLN VSKP SPL (08568)
Running Days: FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 15-01-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: QLN VSKP SPL (08568)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1QLNKOLLAM JNSource19:35 (Day 1)0
2STKTSASTHANKOTTA19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)20
3KPYKARUNAGAPALLI20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)28
4KYJKAYANKULAM JN20:18 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)41
5MVLKMAVELIKARA20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)49
6CNGRCHENGANNUR20:45 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)62
7TRVLTIRUVALLA20:56 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)71
8CGYCHANGANASERI21:06 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)79
9KTYMKOTTAYAM21:32 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)96
10ERNERNAKULAM TOWN23:05 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)158
11AWYALUVA23:33 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)175
12TCRTHRISUR00:27 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)230
13PGTPALAKKAD JN01:57 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)307
14CBECOIMBATORE JN03:27 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)362
15TUPTIRUPPUR04:13 (Day 2)04:15 (Day 2)412
16EDERODE JN05:10 (Day 2)05:15 (Day 2)462
17SASALEM JN06:12 (Day 2)06:15 (Day 2)525
18JTJJOLARPETTAI08:03 (Day 2)08:05 (Day 2)645
19KPDKATPADI JN09:13 (Day 2)09:15 (Day 2)728
20RURENIGUNTA JN11:15 (Day 2)11:20 (Day 2)861
21GDRGUDUR JN13:03 (Day 2)13:05 (Day 2)945
22NLRNELLORE13:35 (Day 2)13:37 (Day 2)983
23SKMSINGARAYAKONDA14:41 (Day 2)14:42 (Day 2)1071
24OGLONGOLE15:06 (Day 2)15:08 (Day 2)1099
25BPPBAPATLA15:58 (Day 2)16:00 (Day 2)1163
26TELTENALI JN16:35 (Day 2)16:37 (Day 2)1206
27BZAVIJAYAWADA JN17:12 (Day 2)17:22 (Day 2)1237
28EEELURU18:15 (Day 2)18:16 (Day 2)1297
29RJYRAJAMUNDRY19:29 (Day 2)19:31 (Day 2)1386
30SLOSAMALKOT JN20:36 (Day 2)20:38 (Day 2)1437
31YLMELLAMANCHILI22:05 (Day 2)22:06 (Day 2)1530
32DVDDUVVADA23:00 (Day 2)23:02 (Day 2)1570
33VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM23:40 (Day 2)Destination1587
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.