ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Mar-2021 00:25:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
R SC SPL (02772)
RAIPUR JN to SECUNDERABAD JN
R SC SPL (02772)
Running Days: TUE THU SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 03-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: R SC SPL (02772)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RRAIPUR JNSource16:45 (Day 1)0
2DURGDURG17:40 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)37
3RJNRAJ NANDGAON18:07 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)68
4GGONDIA JN19:35 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)173
5NGPNAGPUR21:35 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)303
6SEGMSEVAGRAM22:38 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)379
7WRRWARORA23:30 (Day 1)23:31 (Day 1)454
8CDCHANDRAPUR00:10 (Day 2)00:12 (Day 2)500
9BPQBALHARSHAH01:35 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)514
10SKZRSIRPUR KAGAZNGR02:27 (Day 2)02:28 (Day 2)583
11BPABELAMPALLI02:59 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)622
12MCIMANCHIRYAL03:19 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)642
13RDMRAMGUNDAM03:32 (Day 2)03:33 (Day 2)655
14JMKTJAMIKUNTA04:11 (Day 2)04:12 (Day 2)712
15KZJKAZIPET JN04:48 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)748
16ZNJANGAON05:29 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)796
17SCSECUNDERABAD JN08:20 (Day 2)Destination880
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.