ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Oct-2020 00:51:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RAIPUR KEOTI DEMU (07815)
RAIPUR JN to KEOTI
RAIPUR KEOTI DEMU (07815)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 04-09-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: RAIPUR KEOTI DEMU (07815)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RRAIPUR JNSource09:15 (Day 1)0
2SRWNSARASWATINAGAR09:20 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)3
3SZBSARONA09:25 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)6
4KMIKUMHARI09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)13
5GCABG CABIN09:38 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)22
6BIABHILAI09:45 (Day 1)09:46 (Day 1)23
7BPHBBHILAI PWR HS09:50 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)28
8BQRBHILAINAGAR09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)33
9DURGDURG10:10 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)37
10MXAMARAUDA10:30 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)48
11PUWAPAUWARA H10:47 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)56
12RSARISAMA10:53 (Day 1)10:54 (Day 1)61
13GDZGUNDARDEHI11:05 (Day 1)11:06 (Day 1)73
14SKSOSIKOSA11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)82
15LBOLATABOR11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)91
16BXABALOD11:34 (Day 1)11:39 (Day 1)100
17BSBHBHAINSBODH11:47 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)110
18KYSKUSUMKASA11:55 (Day 1)11:56 (Day 1)118
19DRZDALLI RAJHARA12:05 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)124
20SHITSALHAITOLA12:16 (Day 1)12:17 (Day 1)136
21GUDMGUDUM12:24 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)141
22BPTPBHANUPRATAPPUR12:40 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)158
23KETIKEOTI13:05 (Day 1)Destination166
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.