ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Apr-2021 07:19:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RAJGHIHA SPL (03233)
RAJGIR to DANAPUR
RAJGHIHA SPL (03233)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
DL2
2
D19
3
D18
4
D17
5
D16
6
D15
7
D14
8
D13
9
D12
10
C1
11
D11
12
D10
13
D9
14
D8
15
D7
16
D6
17
D5
18
D4
19
D3
20
D2
21
D1
22
DL1
Train Started/will Start from 26-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: RAJGHIHA SPL (03233)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RGDRAJGIRSource16:40 (Day 1)0
2BEHSBIHAR SHARIF17:03 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)24
3WENAWENA17:20 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)38
4HRTHARNAUT17:30 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)43
5BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN18:00 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)53
6KOOKHUSROPUR18:17 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)68
7FUTFATWA18:28 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)77
8PNCPATNA SAHEB18:45 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)89
9GZHGULZARBAGH18:53 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)92
10RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHAR19:03 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)97
11PNBEPATNA JN19:15 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)99
12DNRDANAPUR20:10 (Day 1)Destination109
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.