ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Apr-2021 08:59:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RAJGHIHA SPL (03234)
DANAPUR to RAJGIR
RAJGHIHA SPL (03234)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
DL1
2
D1
3
D2
4
D3
5
D4
6
D5
7
D6
8
D7
9
D8
10
D9
11
D10
12
D11
13
C1
14
D12
15
D13
16
D14
17
D15
18
D16
19
D17
20
D18
21
D19
22
DL2
Train Started/will Start from 26-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: RAJGHIHA SPL (03234)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DNRDANAPURSource07:00 (Day 1)0
2PNBEPATNA JN07:20 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)10
3RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHAR07:33 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)13
4GZHGULZARBAGH07:39 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)17
5PNCPATNA SAHEB07:47 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)20
6FUTFATWA08:01 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)32
7KOOKHUSROPUR08:11 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)41
8BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN08:35 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)56
9HRTHARNAUT08:58 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)66
10WENAWENA09:07 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)71
11BEHSBIHAR SHARIF09:22 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)85
12RGDRAJGIR10:45 (Day 1)Destination109
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.