ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Oct-2020 02:43:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RAJSTHN S KRANTI (02463)
DELHI S ROHILLA to JODHPUR JN
RAJSTHN S KRANTI (02463)
Running Days: SUN WED FRI
Available Classes: 1A 2A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 01-06-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: RAJSTHN S KRANTI (02463)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DEEDELHI S ROHILLASource22:25 (Day 1)0
2DECDELHI CANTT22:40 (Day 1)22:42 (Day 1)10
3AWRALWAR00:46 (Day 2)00:49 (Day 2)153
4JPJAIPUR03:05 (Day 2)03:15 (Day 2)303
5MKNMAKRANA JN05:01 (Day 2)05:04 (Day 2)423
6DNADEGANA JN05:47 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)467
7MTDMERTA ROAD JN06:28 (Day 2)06:38 (Day 2)512
8JUJODHPUR JN09:00 (Day 2)Destination616
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.