ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Apr-2021 08:33:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RAJYARANI SF SPL (02567)
SAHARSA JN to PATNA JN
RAJYARANI SF SPL (02567)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S
Type: Super FastZone: ECRARP: 30 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
D17
3
D16
4
D15
5
D14
6
D13
7
D12
8
D11
9
D10
10
D9
11
D8
12
D7
13
D6
14
D5
15
D4
16
D3
17
D2
18
D1
19
C1
20
C2
21
C3
22
PWR
Train Started/will Start from 17-09-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: RAJYARANI SF SPL (02567)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SHCSAHARSA JNSource07:15 (Day 1)0
2SBVS BHAKHTIYARPUR07:30 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)17
3MNEMANSI JN08:03 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)45
4KGGKHAGARIA JN08:15 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)54
5BGSBEGU SARAI08:43 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)94
6MKAMOKAMEH JN09:45 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)133
7BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN10:13 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)177
8PNBEPATNA JN11:10 (Day 1)Destination222
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.