ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Apr-2021 09:02:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RAJYARANI SF SPL (02568)
PATNA JN to SAHARSA JN
RAJYARANI SF SPL (02568)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S
Type: Super FastZone: ECRARP: 30 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
C3
3
C2
4
C1
5
D1
6
D2
7
D3
8
D4
9
D5
10
D6
11
D7
12
D8
13
D9
14
D10
15
D11
16
D12
17
D13
18
D14
19
D15
20
D16
21
D17
22
PWR
Train Started/will Start from 17-09-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: RAJYARANI SF SPL (02568)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNBEPATNA JNSource12:30 (Day 1)0
2BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN13:06 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)46
3MKAMOKAMEH JN13:43 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)90
4BGSBEGU SARAI14:54 (Day 1)14:56 (Day 1)128
5KGGKHAGARIA JN15:26 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)169
6MNEMANSI JN15:38 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)178
7SBVS BHAKHTIYARPUR16:05 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)205
8SHCSAHARSA JN16:30 (Day 1)Destination222
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.