ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Feb-2021 12:20:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RANIKHET SPL (05014)
KATHGODAM to JAISALMER
RANIKHET SPL (05014)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NERARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 28-11-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: RANIKHET SPL (05014)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KGMKATHGODAMSource20:35 (Day 1)0
2HDWHALDWANI20:47 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)7
3LKULAL KUAN21:29 (Day 1)21:34 (Day 1)23
4RUPCRUDRAPUR CITY22:05 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)45
5BLQRBILASPUR ROAD22:27 (Day 1)22:29 (Day 1)63
6RMURAMPUR23:04 (Day 1)23:07 (Day 1)90
7MBMORADABAD23:45 (Day 1)00:35 (Day 2)117
8HPUHAPUR02:01 (Day 2)02:03 (Day 2)221
9GZBGHAZIABAD02:58 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)258
10SBBSAHIBABAD03:11 (Day 2)03:13 (Day 2)265
11DLIDELHI03:50 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)278
12DEEDELHI S ROHILLA04:44 (Day 2)04:46 (Day 2)282
13DECDELHI CANTT05:03 (Day 2)05:05 (Day 2)292
14GGNGURGAON05:21 (Day 2)05:23 (Day 2)309
15PTRDPATAUDI ROAD05:44 (Day 2)05:46 (Day 2)339
16REREWARI06:28 (Day 2)06:32 (Day 2)360
17BWLBAWAL06:47 (Day 2)06:49 (Day 2)375
18KRHKHAIRTHAL07:13 (Day 2)07:15 (Day 2)408
19AWRALWAR07:38 (Day 2)07:41 (Day 2)434
20RHGRAJGARH08:07 (Day 2)08:09 (Day 2)470
21BKIBANDIKUI JN08:32 (Day 2)08:34 (Day 2)495
22DODAUSA08:54 (Day 2)08:56 (Day 2)524
23GADJGANDHINAGAR JPR09:47 (Day 2)09:50 (Day 2)580
24JPJAIPUR10:08 (Day 2)10:20 (Day 2)585
25KSGKISHANGARH11:34 (Day 2)11:36 (Day 2)694
26AIIAJMER JN12:25 (Day 2)12:35 (Day 2)720
27BERBEAWAR13:15 (Day 2)13:17 (Day 2)772
28MJMARWAR JN14:40 (Day 2)15:05 (Day 2)859
29PMYPALI MARWAR15:28 (Day 2)15:33 (Day 2)890
30BGKTBHAGAT KI KOTHI16:28 (Day 2)16:30 (Day 2)959
31JUJODHPUR JN16:50 (Day 2)17:05 (Day 2)963
32RKBRAIKA BAGH17:11 (Day 2)17:13 (Day 2)965
33PLCJPHALODI JN19:00 (Day 2)19:05 (Day 2)1099
34RDRARAMDEVRA19:43 (Day 2)19:46 (Day 2)1146
35JSMJAISALMER22:15 (Day 2)Destination1256
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.