ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Mar-2021 10:42:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RANTHAMBHORE SPL (02459)
JODHPUR JN to INDORE JN BG
RANTHAMBHORE SPL (02459)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 29-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: RANTHAMBHORE SPL (02459)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JUJODHPUR JNSource05:00 (Day 1)0
2RKBRAIKA BAGH05:06 (Day 1)05:08 (Day 1)3
3GOTNGOTAN06:03 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)84
4MTDMERTA ROAD JN06:26 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)105
5RENREN06:42 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)122
6DNADEGANA JN07:05 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)149
7MKNMAKRANA JN07:38 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)193
8KMNCKUCHAMAN CITY07:54 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)207
9NACNAWA CITY08:11 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)223
10SBRSAMBHAR LAKE08:38 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)251
11FLPHULERA JN09:03 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)258
12JPJAIPUR09:50 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)313
13DPADURGAPURA10:12 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)320
14BNLWBANASTHALI NIWAI11:09 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)379
15ISAISARDA11:32 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)405
16CKBCHAUTH KA BRWRA11:48 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)422
17SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR12:25 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)444
18IDGINDARGARH13:08 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)481
19LKELAKHERI13:19 (Day 1)13:21 (Day 1)491
20KOTAKOTA JN14:05 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)552
21DKNTDAKANIYA TALAV14:26 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)561
22RMARAMGANJ MANDI15:06 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)624
23BWMBHAWANI MANDI15:26 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)652
24SGZSHAMGARH15:54 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)686
25CMUCHAU MAHLA16:28 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)715
26VMAVIKRAMGARH ALOT17:03 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)737
27NADNAGDA JN18:05 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)777
28UJNUJJAIN JN19:10 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)832
29DWXDEWAS19:56 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)872
30INDBINDORE JN BG21:15 (Day 1)Destination911
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.