ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Mar-2021 09:38:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RANTHAMBHORE SPL (02460)
INDORE JN BG to JODHPUR JN
RANTHAMBHORE SPL (02460)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 30-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: RANTHAMBHORE SPL (02460)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1INDBINDORE JN BGSource06:00 (Day 1)0
2DWXDEWAS06:26 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)39
3UJNUJJAIN JN07:35 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)80
4NADNAGDA JN08:57 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)135
5VMAVIKRAMGARH ALOT09:50 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)174
6CMUCHAU MAHLA10:08 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)197
7SGZSHAMGARH10:34 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)226
8BWMBHAWANI MANDI11:02 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)259
9RMARAMGANJ MANDI11:24 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)287
10DKNTDAKANIYA TALAV12:11 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)350
11KOTAKOTA JN12:25 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)360
12LKELAKHERI13:18 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)420
13IDGINDARGARH13:33 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)431
14SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR14:10 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)467
15CKBCHAUTH KA BRWRA14:57 (Day 1)14:59 (Day 1)489
16ISAISARDA15:13 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)507
17BNLWBANASTHALI NIWAI15:34 (Day 1)15:36 (Day 1)533
18DPADURGAPURA16:15 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)591
19JPJAIPUR16:45 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)599
20FLPHULERA JN17:49 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)653
21SBRSAMBHAR LAKE18:01 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)661
22NACNAWA CITY18:26 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)689
23KMNCKUCHAMAN CITY18:43 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)704
24MKNMAKRANA JN18:57 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)718
25DNADEGANA JN19:30 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)762
26RENREN19:56 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)790
27MTDMERTA ROAD JN20:16 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)807
28GOTNGOTAN20:36 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)827
29RKBRAIKA BAGH21:44 (Day 1)21:46 (Day 1)909
30JUJODHPUR JN22:30 (Day 1)Destination911
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.