ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Mar-2021 00:56:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RATNACHAL SF SPL (02717)
VISHAKAPATNAM to VIJAYAWADA JN
RATNACHAL SF SPL (02717)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S
Type: Super FastZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 01-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: RATNACHAL SF SPL (02717)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSKPVISHAKAPATNAMSource12:55 (Day 1)0
2DVDDUVVADA13:25 (Day 1)13:27 (Day 1)18
3AKPANAKAPALLE13:38 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)34
4TUNITUNI14:18 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)97
5ANVANNAVARAM14:34 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)114
6SLOSAMALKOT JN15:05 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)151
7APTANAPARTI15:33 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)177
8RJYRAJAMUNDRY15:58 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)201
9NDDNIDADAVOLU JN16:28 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)223
10TDDTADEPALLIGUDEM16:48 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)243
11EEELURU17:28 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)291
12NZDNUZVID17:48 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)310
13BZAVIJAYAWADA JN19:00 (Day 1)Destination350
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.