ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Mar-2021 23:44:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RATNACHAL SF SPL (02718)
VIJAYAWADA JN to VISHAKAPATNAM
RATNACHAL SF SPL (02718)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S
Type: Super FastZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 01-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: RATNACHAL SF SPL (02718)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BZAVIJAYAWADA JNSource06:15 (Day 1)0
2NZDNUZVID06:43 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)41
3EEELURU07:08 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)60
4TDDTADEPALLIGUDEM07:43 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)108
5NDDNIDADAVOLU JN07:58 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)127
6RJYRAJAMUNDRY08:33 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)150
7APTANAPARTI08:58 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)173
8SLOSAMALKOT JN09:23 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)200
9ANVANNAVARAM09:53 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)237
10TUNITUNI10:13 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)254
11AKPANAKAPALLE10:58 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)317
12DVDDUVVADA11:35 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)333
13VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM12:15 (Day 1)Destination350
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.