ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jan-2021 06:14:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RAYALASEEMA EXP (02793)
TIRUPATI to NIZAMABAD
RAYALASEEMA EXP (02793)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A CC SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
HCP
3
D1
4
D2
5
A1
6
A2
7
B1
8
B2
9
B3
10
B4
11
B5
12
S1
13
S2
14
S3
15
S4
16
S5
17
S6
18
S7
19
S8
20
D3
21
D4
22
PWR
Train Started/will Start from 01-06-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: RAYALASEEMA EXP (02793)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TPTYTIRUPATISource17:30 (Day 1)0
2RURENIGUNTA JN17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)10
3KOUKODURU18:23 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)51
4RJPRAZAMPETA18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)85
5HXCUDDAPAH19:38 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)135
6YAYERRAGUNTLA20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)174
7MOOMUDDANURU20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)191
8TUTADIPATRI21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)244
9GYGOOTY21:59 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)292
10GTLGUNTAKAL JN22:25 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)320
11ADADONI23:18 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)372
12MALMMANTHRALAYAM RD23:54 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)413
13RCRAICHUR00:28 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)441
14YGYADGIR01:24 (Day 2)01:25 (Day 2)510
15CTCHITTAPUR02:20 (Day 2)02:21 (Day 2)564
16SEMSERAM02:39 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)586
17TDUTANDUR03:10 (Day 2)03:11 (Day 2)619
18VKBVIKARABAD JN04:03 (Day 2)04:05 (Day 2)660
19SKPSHANKARPALLI04:25 (Day 2)04:26 (Day 2)689
20LPILINGAMPALLI04:45 (Day 2)04:47 (Day 2)710
21SNFSANAT NAGAR05:01 (Day 2)05:02 (Day 2)724
22BMTBEGAMPET05:16 (Day 2)05:17 (Day 2)728
23SCSECUNDERABAD JN05:55 (Day 2)06:15 (Day 2)732
24KMCKAMAREDDI08:09 (Day 2)08:10 (Day 2)840
25NZBNIZAMABAD09:25 (Day 2)Destination892
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.