ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Oct-2020 01:31:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RAYALASEEMA EXP (02793)
TIRUPATI to NIZAMABAD
RAYALASEEMA EXP (02793)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A CC SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
D1
3
D2
4
A1
5
A2
6
B1
7
B2
8
B3
9
B4
10
B5
11
BE1
12
S1
13
S2
14
S3
15
S4
16
S5
17
S6
18
S7
19
S8
20
D3
21
D4
22
PWR
Train Started/will Start from 01-06-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: RAYALASEEMA EXP (02793)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TPTYTIRUPATISource16:25 (Day 1)0
2RURENIGUNTA JN16:43 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)10
3KOUKODURU17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)51
4RJPRAZAMPETA17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)85
5HXCUDDAPAH18:38 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)135
6YAYERRAGUNTLA19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)174
7MOOMUDDANURU19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)191
8TUTADIPATRI20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)244
9GYGOOTY20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)292
10GTLGUNTAKAL JN21:30 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)320
11ADADONI22:14 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)372
12MALMMANTHRALAYAM RD22:44 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)413
13RCRAICHUR23:08 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)441
14KSNKRISHNA23:34 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)466
15SADPSAIDAPUR23:49 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)486
16YGYADGIR00:09 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)510
17NWNALWAR00:49 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)535
18HLKTHALAKATTA01:09 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)549
19CTCHITTAPUR01:36 (Day 2)01:37 (Day 2)564
20MQRMALKHAID ROAD01:44 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)573
21SEMSERAM01:49 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)586
22KQTKURGUNTA01:59 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)594
23NAWNAWANDGI02:14 (Day 2)02:15 (Day 2)601
24TDUTANDUR02:44 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)619
25VKBVIKARABAD JN03:28 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)660
26SKPSHANKARPALLI03:59 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)689
27LPILINGAMPALLI04:24 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)710
28SNFSANAT NAGAR04:39 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)724
29BMTBEGAMPET04:44 (Day 2)04:45 (Day 2)728
30SCSECUNDERABAD JN05:15 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)732
31KMCKAMAREDDI07:31 (Day 2)07:32 (Day 2)840
32NZBNIZAMABAD08:38 (Day 2)Destination892
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.