ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Oct-2020 02:55:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RAYALASEEMA EXP (02794)
NIZAMABAD to TIRUPATI
RAYALASEEMA EXP (02794)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A CC SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
D4
3
D3
4
S8
5
S7
6
S6
7
S5
8
S4
9
S3
10
S2
11
S1
12
BE1
13
B5
14
B4
15
B3
16
B2
17
B1
18
A2
19
A1
20
D2
21
D1
22
PWR
Train Started/will Start from 01-06-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: RAYALASEEMA EXP (02794)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NZBNIZAMABADSource14:05 (Day 1)0
2KMCKAMAREDDI14:48 (Day 1)14:49 (Day 1)52
3SCSECUNDERABAD JN17:10 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)161
4BMTBEGAMPET17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)165
5SNFSANAT NAGAR17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)169
6LPILINGAMPALLI18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)183
7SKPSHANKARPALLI18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)204
8VKBVIKARABAD JN18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)233
9TDUTANDUR19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)274
10NAWNAWANDGI19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)291
11KQTKURGUNTA19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)299
12SEMSERAM20:06 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)307
13MQRMALKHAID ROAD20:16 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)320
14CTCHITTAPUR20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)329
15HLKTHALAKATTA20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)335
16NWNALWAR21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)358
17YGYADGIR21:24 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)383
18SADPSAIDAPUR21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)406
19KSNKRISHNA21:59 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)427
20RCRAICHUR22:33 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)452
21MALMMANTHRALAYAM RD22:59 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)480
22ADADONI23:38 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)521
23GTLGUNTAKAL JN00:25 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)573
24GYGOOTY00:59 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)601
25TUTADIPATRI01:39 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)649
26MOOMUDDANURU02:29 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)708
27YAYERRAGUNTLA02:44 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)718
28HXCUDDAPAH03:29 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)758
29RJPRAZAMPETA04:29 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)808
30KOUKODURU05:09 (Day 2)05:10 (Day 2)842
31RURENIGUNTA JN05:48 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)883
32TPTYTIRUPATI06:15 (Day 2)Destination892
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.