ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Apr-2021 08:22:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RAYALASEEMA SPL (02794)
NIZAMABAD to TIRUPATI
RAYALASEEMA SPL (02794)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A CC SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
D2
3
S10
4
S9
5
S8
6
S7
7
S6
8
S5
9
S4
10
S3
11
S2
12
S1
13
B5
14
B4
15
B3
16
B2
17
B1
18
A2
19
A1
20
D1
21
HCP
22
PWR
Train Started/will Start from 01-06-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: RAYALASEEMA SPL (02794)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NZBNIZAMABADSource14:05 (Day 1)0
2KMCKAMAREDDI14:48 (Day 1)14:49 (Day 1)52
3SCSECUNDERABAD JN17:00 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)161
4BMTBEGAMPET17:30 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)165
5SNFSANAT NAGAR17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)169
6LPILINGAMPALLI18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)183
7SKPSHANKARPALLI18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)204
8VKBVIKARABAD JN18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)233
9TDUTANDUR19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)274
10NAWNAWANDGI19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)291
11SEMSERAM19:48 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)307
12CTCHITTAPUR20:20 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)329
13NWNALWAR21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)358
14YGYADGIR21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)383
15SADPSAIDAPUR21:54 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)406
16RCRAICHUR22:33 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)452
17MALMMANTHRALAYAM RD22:59 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)480
18ADADONI23:33 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)521
19GTLGUNTAKAL JN00:20 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)573
20GYGOOTY00:54 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)601
21TUTADIPATRI01:38 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)649
22MOOMUDDANURU02:24 (Day 2)02:25 (Day 2)708
23YAYERRAGUNTLA02:39 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)718
24HXCUDDAPAH03:23 (Day 2)03:25 (Day 2)758
25RJPRAZAMPETA04:14 (Day 2)04:15 (Day 2)808
26KOUKODURU04:44 (Day 2)04:45 (Day 2)842
27RURENIGUNTA JN05:24 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)883
28TPTYTIRUPATI06:10 (Day 2)Destination892
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.