ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Jun-2020 19:44:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RC KCG DEMU (77694)
RAICHUR to KACHEGUDA
RC KCG DEMU (77694)
Running Days: SUN TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
Train Schedule: RC KCG DEMU (77694)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RCRAICHURSource16:25 (Day 1)0
2CDBHCANDRABANDA H16:45 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)17
3PASRPANDURANGA SWAMY ROAD17:06 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)30
4PJPRPJP ROAD HALT17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)42
5GWDGADWAL17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)57
6SRNRSRIRAMNAGAR17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)69
7WPRWANPARTI ROAD18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)79
8KQQKAUKUNTLA18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)97
9DKCDEVARKADRE19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)108
10MQNMANYAMKONDA19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)118
11MBNRMAHBUBNAGAR19:58 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)132
12DTPDIVITI PALLI20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)142
13JCLJADCHERLA20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)150
14GLYGOLLAPALLY20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)157
15BABRBALANAGAR20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)173
16SHNRSHADNAGAR20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)186
17TMXTIMMAPUR21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)201
18URUMDANAGAR21:34 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)217
19BDVLBUDVEL21:44 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)224
20FMKCG FALAKNUMA21:59 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)231
21KCGKACHEGUDA23:00 (Day 1)Destination238
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.