ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Aug-2020 16:32:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RDP HWH EXP (13054)
RADHIKAPUR to HOWRAH JN
RDP HWH EXP (13054)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
D
5
D
6
D
7
D1
8
D2
9
D3
10
C1
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: RDP HWH EXP (13054)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RDPRADHIKAPURSource11:30 (Day 1)0
2KAJKALIYANGANJ11:45 (Day 1)11:47 (Day 1)13
3RGJRAIGANJ12:05 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)33
4BOEBARSOI JN12:30 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)54
5SMSAMSI13:45 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)107
6MLDTMALDA TOWN14:30 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)142
7NFKNEW FARAKKA JN15:12 (Day 1)15:14 (Day 1)176
8PKRPAKUR15:56 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)210
9RPHRAMPUR HAT17:40 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)263
10SNTSAINTHIA18:13 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)291
11PNEPRANTIK18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)319
12BHPBOLPUR S NIKTN18:47 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)324
13BWNBARDDHAMAN JN20:28 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)375
14HWHHOWRAH JN23:00 (Day 1)Destination482
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.