ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 12-Aug-2020 22:57:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RE DLI PASS (54310)
HISAR to DELHI
RE DLI PASS (54310)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
D
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
VP
10
GRD
Train Schedule: RE DLI PASS (54310)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HSRHISARSource03:40 (Day 1)0
2CRWCHARAUD03:55 (Day 1)03:57 (Day 1)19
3BVZNALOI BARWA04:04 (Day 1)04:05 (Day 1)25
4SWNISIWANI04:11 (Day 1)04:13 (Day 1)30
5JUPJHUNPA04:30 (Day 1)04:31 (Day 1)50
6LSELASERI04:39 (Day 1)04:40 (Day 1)56
7SURPSURATPURA04:49 (Day 1)04:50 (Day 1)66
8SDLPSADULPUR JN05:10 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)71
9KDHNKANDHARAN H05:50 (Day 1)05:51 (Day 1)80
10HRHARPALU05:57 (Day 1)05:59 (Day 1)84
11BWBNBEWAR BHOJAN06:07 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)92
12GLKNGUGALWA KIRTAN H06:13 (Day 1)06:14 (Day 1)95
13RMBRAMPURA BERI06:20 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)100
14PVZPARVEZPUR06:31 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)110
15KLSPKUSHAL PURA06:40 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)114
16LHULOHARU06:50 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)121
17SAWNSOHANSRA07:09 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)127
18STNLSATNALI07:22 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)138
19NWNNANWAN07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)142
20NDRTNANGAL DEGROTA07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)148
21ZPZERPUR PALI07:48 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)154
22MHRGMAHENDRAGARH07:58 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)162
23BJWSBOJAWAS08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)169
24GRKAGURHA KEMLA08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)173
25KNNKKANINA KHAS08:23 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)178
26DZBDAHINA ZAINABAD08:35 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)188
27NNUNANGAL MUNDI08:56 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)199
28REREWARI09:30 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)212
29KWMDKUMBHAWAS MUNDHALIA DABRI H09:43 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)219
30KIPKHALILPUR09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)223
31IHPINCHHAPURI09:57 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)229
32PTRDPATAUDI ROAD10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)233
33JSKAJATAULA SAMPHKA10:12 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)238
34TNJRTAJ NAGAR10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)242
35PTPATLI10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)245
36GHHGARHI HARSARU10:35 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)254
37BDXTBASAI DHANKOT10:43 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)259
38GGNGURGAON10:48 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)263
39BWSNBIJWASAN10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)270
40SMDPSHAHABAD MUHAMMADPUR H11:05 (Day 1)11:06 (Day 1)273
41PMPALAM11:11 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)277
42DECDELHI CANTT11:35 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)280
43PTNRPATEL NAGAR11:49 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)287
44DEEDELHI S ROHILLA11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)290
45DLIDELHI12:20 (Day 1)Destination294
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.