ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Apr-2021 23:12:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RE FKA PASS SPL (04729)
REWARI to FAZILKA
RE FKA PASS SPL (04729)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Started/will Start from 07-03-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: RE FKA PASS SPL (04729)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1REREWARISource04:40 (Day 1)0
2KGBSKISHANGARH BALAWAS04:52 (Day 1)04:53 (Day 1)8
3JTSJATUSANA05:02 (Day 1)05:03 (Day 1)17
4NLQNANGAL PATHANI05:09 (Day 1)05:10 (Day 1)22
5KSIKOSLI05:17 (Day 1)05:18 (Day 1)28
6SDRASUDHRANA05:25 (Day 1)05:26 (Day 1)33
7JRLJHARILI05:36 (Day 1)05:37 (Day 1)42
8PUWPATUWAS MEHRANA05:44 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)49
9CKDCHARKHI DADRI05:52 (Day 1)05:54 (Day 1)56
10FGHFATEHGARH HARYANA06:03 (Day 1)06:04 (Day 1)63
11MHUMANHERU06:11 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)69
12DZLDHANA LADANPUR06:21 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)77
13BNWBHIWANI06:35 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)83
14SUISUI06:48 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)92
15BWKBAWANI KHERA06:58 (Day 1)06:59 (Day 1)101
16JKZJITAKHERI07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)110
17AUNAURANG NAGAR07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)113
18HNSHANSI07:19 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)120
19MAYRMAYAR07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)128
20STDSATROD07:34 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)132
21HSRHISAR07:50 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)143
22NKNNYOLI KALAN08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)153
23JKHIJAKHOD KHERA08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)159
24ADRMANDI ADAMPUR08:41 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)172
25KBKNKHABRA KALAN08:56 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)183
26BHTBHATTU09:03 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)189
27MHULMEHUWALA09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)193
28DINGDING09:22 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)200
29JOKJODHKA09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)206
30SHNSUCHAN KOTLI09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)210
31BJKNBAJEKAN09:51 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)218
32SSASIRSA10:05 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)225
33BGDBARA GUDHA10:30 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)243
34SCVSUKHCHAIN10:42 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)250
35KNLKALANWALI10:51 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)258
36RKKRATANGARH KANAKWAL11:01 (Day 1)11:03 (Day 1)266
37RMNRAMAN11:11 (Day 1)11:13 (Day 1)272
38BNLSBANGI NIHAL SINGH11:21 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)278
39MKBHMANWALA KOT BAKHTU11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)281
40SGASHERGARH11:37 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)284
41GHBGAHRI BHAGI11:47 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)286
42BTIBHATINDA JN12:30 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)300
43GNAGONEANA BHAI JAGTA13:07 (Day 1)13:09 (Day 1)312
44CBXCHAND BHAN13:18 (Day 1)13:19 (Day 1)320
45GJUTGANGSAR JAITU13:26 (Day 1)13:28 (Day 1)327
46AJTMAJIT GILL MATTA H13:34 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)331
47RLSROMANA ALBEL SINGH13:40 (Day 1)13:42 (Day 1)335
48KKPKOT KAPURA13:50 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)343
49WDJWANDER JATANA14:09 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)352
50BRWBARIWALA14:18 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)361
51JBWJHABELWALI14:28 (Day 1)14:29 (Day 1)367
52CWNCHAREWAN H14:34 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)369
53MKSMUKTSAR14:40 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)375
54BDBGBADHAI BALAMGARH H14:55 (Day 1)14:56 (Day 1)383
55BSGRBHAGSAR15:02 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)387
56LKWLAKHEWALI15:09 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)392
57RRWRORANWALA15:20 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)401
58CKACHAK PAKHEWALA15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)407
59CKLACHAK BANWALA15:37 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)409
60FKAFAZILKA16:00 (Day 1)Destination423
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.