ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2020 09:42:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
REWA HBJ SPL (02186)
REWA to HABIBGANJ
REWA HBJ SPL (02186)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
D4
2
D3
3
H1
4
A2
5
A1
6
B3
7
B2
8
B1
9
S13
10
S12
11
S11
12
S10
13
S9
14
S8
15
S7
16
S6
17
S5
18
S4
19
S3
20
S2
21
S1
22
D2
23
D1
Train Started/will Start from 05-09-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: REWA HBJ SPL (02186)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1REWAREWASource20:05 (Day 1)0
2STASATNA20:45 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)50
3MYRMAIHAR21:18 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)85
4KMZKATNI MURWARA22:30 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)150
5DMODAMOH00:10 (Day 2)00:12 (Day 2)259
6SGOSAUGOR01:20 (Day 2)01:25 (Day 2)336
7KYEKHURAI02:08 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)389
8BINABINA JN03:20 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)411
9MABAMANDI BAMORA03:47 (Day 2)03:48 (Day 2)428
10BAQGANJ BASODA04:10 (Day 2)04:11 (Day 2)456
11BHSVIDISHA04:39 (Day 2)04:41 (Day 2)496
12BPLBHOPAL JN05:35 (Day 2)05:40 (Day 2)549
13HBJHABIBGANJ06:05 (Day 2)Destination555
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.