ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Jun-2021 14:18:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
REWA HBJ SPL (02186)
REWA to HABIBGANJ
REWA HBJ SPL (02186)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
D4
2
D3
3
H1
4
A2
5
A1
6
B3
7
B2
8
B1
9
BE1
10
S13
11
S12
12
S11
13
S10
14
S9
15
S8
16
S7
17
S6
18
S5
19
S4
20
S3
21
S2
22
S1
23
D2
24
D1
Train Started/will Start from 05-09-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: REWA HBJ SPL (02186)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1REWAREWASource20:05 (Day 1)0
2STASATNA20:50 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)49
3UHRUNCHHERA21:08 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)70
4MYRMAIHAR21:23 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)85
5KMZKATNI MURWARA22:30 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)149
6DMODAMOH00:18 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)259
7SGOSAUGOR01:30 (Day 2)01:35 (Day 2)336
8KYEKHURAI02:18 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)388
9BINABINA JN02:50 (Day 2)02:52 (Day 2)410
10MABAMANDI BAMORA03:14 (Day 2)03:16 (Day 2)428
11BAQGANJ BASODA03:38 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)456
12BHSVIDISHA04:06 (Day 2)04:08 (Day 2)495
13BPLBHOPAL JN04:58 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)549
14HBJHABIBGANJ05:35 (Day 2)Destination555
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.