ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Apr-2021 15:03:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
REWA JBP SPL (01706)
REWA to JABALPUR
REWA JBP SPL (01706)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
DL2
2
D10
3
D9
4
D8
5
D7
6
D6
7
C1
8
DS8
9
DS7
10
DS6
11
DS5
12
DS4
13
DS3
14
DS2
15
DS1
16
D5
17
D4
18
D3
19
D2
20
D1
21
DL1
Train Started/will Start from 24-01-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: REWA JBP SPL (01706)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1REWAREWASource14:10 (Day 1)0
2TZRTURKI ROAD14:18 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)12
3BGHIBAGAHAI ROAD14:28 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)21
4HNMHINAUTA RAMBAN14:38 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)30
5SKARSAKARIYA14:48 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)37
6KMAKAIMA14:58 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)44
7STASATNA15:10 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)50
8UHRUNCHHERA15:33 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)71
9MYRMAIHAR15:43 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)85
10BUUBHADANPUR15:58 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)99
11UDRAMDARA16:13 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)111
12PKRDPAKARIA ROAD16:28 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)121
13JKEJUKEHI16:38 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)131
14PTWAPATWARA16:48 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)139
15KTEKATNI17:10 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)148
16MDRRMADHAVNAGAR ROAD17:23 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)153
17NWRNIWAR17:38 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)161
18SNRRSANSARPUR17:48 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)169
19SBDSLEEMANABAD RD18:23 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)176
20DDCEDUNDI19:08 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)185
21SHRSIHORA ROAD19:18 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)200
22GSPRGOSALPUR19:28 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)211
23DOEDEORI19:48 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)222
24ADTLADHARTAL20:03 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)231
25JBPJABALPUR20:35 (Day 1)Destination239
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.