ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Apr-2021 22:25:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
REWARI SGNR SPL (04733)
REWARI to SHRI GANGANAGAR
REWARI SGNR SPL (04733)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2S
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
DL2
2
S1
3
D7
4
D6
5
D5
6
D4
7
D3
8
D2
9
D1
10
DL1
Train Started/will Start from 05-02-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: REWARI SGNR SPL (04733)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1REREWARISource12:50 (Day 1)0
2KGBSKISHANGARH BALAWAS13:02 (Day 1)13:03 (Day 1)10
3JTSJATUSANA13:10 (Day 1)13:12 (Day 1)18
4KSIKOSLI13:26 (Day 1)13:28 (Day 1)28
5SDRASUDHRANA13:34 (Day 1)13:36 (Day 1)34
6JRLJHARILI13:46 (Day 1)13:48 (Day 1)42
7PUWPATUWAS MEHRANA13:56 (Day 1)13:57 (Day 1)49
8CKDCHARKHI DADRI14:04 (Day 1)14:06 (Day 1)56
9MHUMANHERU14:19 (Day 1)14:21 (Day 1)70
10BNWBHIWANI14:35 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)83
11SUISUI14:48 (Day 1)14:49 (Day 1)92
12BWKBAWANI KHERA14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)101
13JKZJITAKHERI15:10 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)110
14AUNAURANG NAGAR15:16 (Day 1)15:17 (Day 1)113
15HNSHANSI15:24 (Day 1)15:26 (Day 1)120
16MAYRMAYAR15:35 (Day 1)15:36 (Day 1)128
17STDSATROD15:41 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)132
18HSRHISAR16:05 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)143
19NKNNYOLI KALAN16:25 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)153
20JKHIJAKHOD KHERA16:33 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)159
21ADRMANDI ADAMPUR16:46 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)172
22KBKNKHABRA KALAN17:00 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)183
23BHTBHATTU17:06 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)189
24DINGDING17:23 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)200
25JOKJODHKA17:32 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)205
26SHNSUCHAN KOTLI17:37 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)210
27BJKNBAJEKAN17:50 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)219
28SSASIRSA18:15 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)225
29BGDBARA GUDHA18:35 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)243
30SCVSUKHCHAIN18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)250
31KNLKALANWALI18:55 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)258
32RKKRATANGARH KANAKWAL19:05 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)265
33RMNRAMAN19:14 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)272
34BNLSBANGI NIHAL SINGH19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)278
35MKBHMANWALA KOT BAKHTU19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)281
36SGASHERGARH19:39 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)284
37GHBGAHRI BHAGI19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)290
38BTIBHATINDA JN20:45 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)300
39BHXBULLUANA21:26 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)316
40GDBGIDDARBAHA21:38 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)328
41MOTMALOUT21:56 (Day 1)21:58 (Day 1)344
42PKKPAKKI22:11 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)359
43ABSABOHAR22:26 (Day 1)22:28 (Day 1)374
44PJKPANJ KOSI22:41 (Day 1)22:42 (Day 1)388
45HMKHINDUMALKOTE22:53 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)401
46FTHFATUHI23:19 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)412
47SGNRSHRI GANGANAGAR23:45 (Day 1)Destination427
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.