ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-May-2021 22:37:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RGDA GNT SPL (07244)
RAYAGADA to GUNTUR JN
RGDA GNT SPL (07244)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 28-01-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: RGDA GNT SPL (07244)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RGDARAYAGADASource14:50 (Day 1)0
2PVPTPARVATIPURAM TN15:26 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)45
3PVPPARVATIPURAM15:33 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)47
4SNMSITANAGARAM15:46 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)60
5VBLBOBBILI16:03 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)71
6DNVDONKINAVALASA16:17 (Day 1)16:19 (Day 1)83
7KMXKOMATIPALLI16:29 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)93
8GPIGAJAPATINAGARAM16:40 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)103
9VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN17:15 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)125
10SCMSIMHACHALAM18:39 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)178
11VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM19:15 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)186
12DVDDUVVADA20:03 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)204
13AKPANAKAPALLE20:16 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)219
14YLMELLAMANCHILI20:36 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)243
15NRPNARSIPATNAM RD20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)261
16TUNITUNI21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)283
17ANVANNAVARAM21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)300
18PAPPITHAPURAM21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)325
19SLOSAMALKOT JN21:57 (Day 1)21:58 (Day 1)337
20APTANAPARTI22:19 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)363
21DWPDWARAPUDI22:44 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)367
22RJYRAJAMUNDRY23:03 (Day 1)23:08 (Day 1)387
23NDDNIDADAVOLU JN23:37 (Day 1)23:38 (Day 1)409
24TDDTADEPALLIGUDEM23:52 (Day 1)23:53 (Day 1)429
25BMDBHIMADOLU00:27 (Day 2)00:28 (Day 2)458
26EEELURU00:42 (Day 2)00:43 (Day 2)477
27NZDNUZVID01:09 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)496
28BZAVIJAYAWADA JN02:35 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)537
29MAGMANGALAGIRI03:10 (Day 2)03:11 (Day 2)548
30GNTGUNTUR JN04:15 (Day 2)Destination568
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.