ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Mar-2021 08:05:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RGDA SBP SPL (08302)
RAYAGADA to SAMBALPUR
RGDA SBP SPL (08302)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 15-11-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: RGDA SBP SPL (08302)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RGDARAYAGADASource13:25 (Day 1)0
2SPRDSINGAPURAM ROAD13:38 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)10
3THVTHERUBALI13:48 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)19
4BMCKBISSAMCUTTACK14:10 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)37
5MNGDMUNIGUDA14:25 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)54
6AMBAMBODALA14:46 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)79
7LJRLANJIGARH ROAD14:58 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)93
8NRLRNORLA ROAD15:09 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)104
9RPRDRUPRA ROAD15:17 (Day 1)15:19 (Day 1)111
10KSNGKESINGA15:31 (Day 1)15:33 (Day 1)127
11TIGTITLAGARH15:45 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)140
12BUDMBADMAL16:13 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)160
13SFCSAINTALA16:22 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)169
14BLGRBALANGIR16:46 (Day 1)16:51 (Day 1)204
15LSXLOISINGHA17:05 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)222
16BRPLBARPALI17:32 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)260
17BRGABARGARH ROAD17:55 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)279
18ATSATTABIRA18:28 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)297
19HKGHIRAKUD19:00 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)315
20SBPSAMBALPUR19:35 (Day 1)Destination322
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.