ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2021 15:50:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RGDA VSKP SPL (08507)
RAYAGADA to VISHAKAPATNAM
RGDA VSKP SPL (08507)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 16-11-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: RGDA VSKP SPL (08507)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RGDARAYAGADASource05:15 (Day 1)0
2PVPTPARVATIPURAM TN06:02 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)45
3VBLBOBBILI06:39 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)71
4GPIGAJAPATINAGARAM07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)103
5VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN07:45 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)125
6KTVKOTTAVALASA08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)159
7SCMSIMHACHALAM08:47 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)177
8VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM09:25 (Day 1)Destination185
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.