ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-May-2021 18:57:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RJPB DBRG SPL (03282)
RJNDR NGR BIHAR to DIBRUGARH
RJPB DBRG SPL (03282)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
D3
3
D2
4
D1
5
S11
6
S10
7
S9
8
S8
9
S7
10
S6
11
S5
12
S4
13
S3
14
S2
15
S1
16
PC
17
B3
18
B2
19
B1
20
A1
21
HA1
22
PWR
Train Started/will Start from 13-02-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: RJPB DBRG SPL (03282)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHARSource15:05 (Day 1)0
2BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN15:35 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)43
3MKAMOKAMEH JN16:08 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)87
4NBJUNEW BARAUNI JN17:20 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)107
5BGSBEGU SARAI17:41 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)121
6KGGKHAGARIA JN18:18 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)161
7NNANAUGACHIA19:13 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)228
8KIRKATIHAR JN20:40 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)286
9KNEKISHANGANJ22:45 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)383
10NJPNEW JALPAIGURI00:50 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)470
11JPEJALPAIGURI ROAD02:01 (Day 2)02:03 (Day 2)504
12MHBAMATHABHANGA03:11 (Day 2)03:13 (Day 2)567
13NCBNEW COOCH BEHAR03:40 (Day 2)03:45 (Day 2)597
14NOQNEW ALIPURDAUR03:50 (Day 2)03:55 (Day 2)616
15KOJKOKRAJHAR05:10 (Day 2)05:12 (Day 2)695
16NBQNEW BONGAIGAON07:00 (Day 2)07:05 (Day 2)723
17GLPTGOALPARA TOWN08:03 (Day 2)08:05 (Day 2)774
18KYQKAMAKHYA10:20 (Day 2)10:25 (Day 2)898
19GHYGUWAHATI10:40 (Day 2)10:55 (Day 2)905
20JIDJAGI ROAD11:46 (Day 2)11:48 (Day 2)962
21CPKCHAPARMUKH JN12:20 (Day 2)12:22 (Day 2)996
22HJIHOJAI12:57 (Day 2)12:59 (Day 2)1040
23LMGLUMDING JN13:55 (Day 2)14:05 (Day 2)1085
24DPUDIPHU14:36 (Day 2)14:38 (Day 2)1118
25DMVDIMAPUR15:12 (Day 2)15:22 (Day 2)1155
26FKGFURKATING JN17:18 (Day 2)17:20 (Day 2)1225
27MXNMARIANI JN17:50 (Day 2)18:00 (Day 2)1263
28SLGRSIMALUGURI JN19:04 (Day 2)19:06 (Day 2)1317
29NAMNAMRUP20:02 (Day 2)20:04 (Day 2)1383
30NHKNAHARKATIYA20:16 (Day 2)20:18 (Day 2)1394
31DJGDULIAJAN20:28 (Day 2)20:30 (Day 2)1404
32NTSKNEW TINSUKIA JN21:20 (Day 2)21:30 (Day 2)1420
33DBRGDIBRUGARH22:30 (Day 2)Destination1462
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.