ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2020 08:51:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RJPB INDB SPL (09314)
PATNA JN to INDORE JN BG
RJPB INDB SPL (09314)
Running Days: WED FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 04-11-2020 to 01-01-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: RJPB INDB SPL (09314)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNBEPATNA JNSource11:10 (Day 1)0
2DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN14:59 (Day 1)15:09 (Day 1)215
3BSBVARANASI JN15:50 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)231
4JOPJAUNPUR CITY16:58 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)289
5SLNSULTANPUR18:15 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)375
6LKOLUCKNOW NR22:25 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)514
7CNBKANPUR CENTRAL00:30 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)588
8ORAIORAI02:06 (Day 2)02:08 (Day 2)694
9JHSJHANSI JN04:25 (Day 2)04:35 (Day 2)808
10LARLALITPUR05:39 (Day 2)05:41 (Day 2)898
11BINABINA JN07:05 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)960
12SHRNSANT HIRDARAM NAGAR09:35 (Day 2)09:40 (Day 2)1109
13SJPSHUJALPUR11:01 (Day 2)11:03 (Day 2)1179
14UJNUJJAIN JN12:45 (Day 2)13:05 (Day 2)1282
15DWXDEWAS13:52 (Day 2)13:54 (Day 2)1323
16INDBINDORE JN BG15:20 (Day 2)Destination1361
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.