ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2021 20:08:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RJPB INDB SPL (09322)
RJNDR NGR BIHAR to INDORE JN BG
RJPB INDB SPL (09322)
Running Days: MON
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
DL1
2
D1
3
D2
4
A1
5
B1
6
B2
7
B3
8
B4
9
B5
10
S1
11
S2
12
S3
13
S4
14
S5
15
S6
16
S7
17
S8
18
S9
19
S10
20
S11
21
D3
22
D4
23
DL2
Train has Limited Run from 09-11-2020 to 01-02-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: RJPB INDB SPL (09322)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHARSource11:00 (Day 1)0
2PNBEPATNA JN11:15 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)3
3DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN15:00 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)215
4BSBVARANASI JN15:50 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)231
5JNUJAUNPUR JN16:50 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)289
6ABPAKBARPUR17:52 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)366
7FDFAIZABAD JN19:05 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)427
8LKOLUCKNOW NR22:35 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)555
9CNBKANPUR CENTRAL00:30 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)628
10ORAIORAI02:00 (Day 2)02:02 (Day 2)734
11JHSJHANSI JN04:15 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)848
12BINABINA JN06:45 (Day 2)06:50 (Day 2)1001
13SHRNSANT HIRDARAM NAGAR09:30 (Day 2)09:35 (Day 2)1149
14SJPSHUJALPUR10:29 (Day 2)10:31 (Day 2)1219
15UJNUJJAIN JN12:15 (Day 2)12:30 (Day 2)1323
16DWXDEWAS13:33 (Day 2)13:35 (Day 2)1363
17INDBINDORE JN BG14:40 (Day 2)Destination1402
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.