ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-May-2021 06:48:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RJPB KYQ SPL (03248)
RJNDR NGR BIHAR to KAMAKHYA
RJPB KYQ SPL (03248)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE WED
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
D1
3
D2
4
D3
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
S4
9
S5
10
S6
11
S7
12
S8
13
B1
14
B2
15
B3
16
B4
17
A1
18
A2
19
A3
20
A4
21
H1
22
PWR
Train Started/will Start from 08-02-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: RJPB KYQ SPL (03248)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHARSource23:10 (Day 1)0
2PNCPATNA SAHEB23:21 (Day 1)23:23 (Day 1)7
3BKGBANKA GHAT23:30 (Day 1)23:32 (Day 1)13
4FUTFATWA23:39 (Day 1)23:41 (Day 1)19
5KOOKHUSROPUR23:49 (Day 1)23:51 (Day 1)28
6BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN00:05 (Day 2)00:07 (Day 2)43
7BARHBARH00:18 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)61
8MKAMOKAMEH JN00:44 (Day 2)00:46 (Day 2)87
9HTZUHATHIDAH UPPER01:02 (Day 2)01:03 (Day 2)95
10RJORAJENDRA PUL01:08 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)98
11GHXGARHARA02:16 (Day 2)02:17 (Day 2)105
12NBJUNEW BARAUNI JN02:30 (Day 2)02:35 (Day 2)107
13BGSBEGU SARAI02:48 (Day 2)02:53 (Day 2)121
14LKNLAKHMINIA03:11 (Day 2)03:13 (Day 2)139
15KGGKHAGARIA JN03:33 (Day 2)03:38 (Day 2)161
16MNEMANSI JN03:53 (Day 2)03:55 (Day 2)170
17MSKMAHES KHUNT04:05 (Day 2)04:07 (Day 2)180
18NNRNARAYANPUR04:30 (Day 2)04:32 (Day 2)204
19THBTHANA BIHPUR JN04:40 (Day 2)04:42 (Day 2)212
20NNANAUGACHIA04:55 (Day 2)04:57 (Day 2)228
21KUEKURSELA05:21 (Day 2)05:23 (Day 2)247
22CRRKARAGOLA ROAD05:37 (Day 2)05:39 (Day 2)264
23SMOSEMAPUR06:11 (Day 2)06:13 (Day 2)275
24KIRKATIHAR JN07:00 (Day 2)07:25 (Day 2)286
25LAVLABHA07:51 (Day 2)07:53 (Day 2)309
26KWEKHURIAL08:12 (Day 2)08:14 (Day 2)323
27AZRAZAMNAGAR ROAD08:22 (Day 2)08:24 (Day 2)330
28BOEBARSOI JN08:38 (Day 2)08:40 (Day 2)344
29SUDSUDHANI08:52 (Day 2)08:54 (Day 2)356
30TETATELTA09:04 (Day 2)09:06 (Day 2)365
31DLKDALKOLHA09:15 (Day 2)09:17 (Day 2)373
32KNEKISHANGANJ09:45 (Day 2)09:50 (Day 2)401
33TKGTHAKURGANJ10:40 (Day 2)10:42 (Day 2)452
34BORABAGHDOGRA11:20 (Day 2)11:22 (Day 2)498
35SGUJSILIGURI JN12:10 (Day 2)12:20 (Day 2)508
36NMZNEW MAL JN14:14 (Day 2)14:16 (Day 2)556
37BNVBINNAGURI15:18 (Day 2)15:20 (Day 2)600
38DLODALGAON15:33 (Day 2)15:35 (Day 2)609
39HSAHASIMARA16:02 (Day 2)16:04 (Day 2)634
40APDJALIPUR DUAR JN16:50 (Day 2)16:55 (Day 2)669
41NBQNEW BONGAIGAON18:35 (Day 2)18:40 (Day 2)778
42GLPTGOALPARA TOWN19:28 (Day 2)19:30 (Day 2)829
43KYQKAMAKHYA22:05 (Day 2)Destination953
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.