ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Oct-2020 02:48:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RJSTHN S KR SPL (04740)
BIKANER JN to DELHI S ROHILLA
RJSTHN S KR SPL (04740)
Running Days: TUE THU SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S3
5
S4
6
B1
7
AB1
8
GRD
Train Started/will Start from 02-06-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: RJSTHN S KR SPL (04740)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BKNBIKANER JNSource17:05 (Day 1)0
2NOKNOKHA17:53 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)65
3NGONAGAUR18:48 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)116
4MTDMERTA ROAD JN20:15 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)173
5DNADEGANA JN21:21 (Day 1)21:23 (Day 1)218
6MKNMAKRANA JN21:58 (Day 1)22:01 (Day 1)262
7JPJAIPUR00:15 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)382
8AWRALWAR02:14 (Day 2)02:17 (Day 2)532
9DECDELHI CANTT05:08 (Day 2)05:10 (Day 2)675
10DEEDELHI S ROHILLA05:40 (Day 2)Destination685
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.