ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Oct-2020 03:14:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RJSTHN S KRN SPL (04739)
DELHI S ROHILLA to BIKANER JN
RJSTHN S KRN SPL (04739)
Running Days: SUN WED FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S3
5
S4
6
B1
7
AB1
8
GRD
Train Started/will Start from 03-06-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: RJSTHN S KRN SPL (04739)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DEEDELHI S ROHILLASource22:25 (Day 1)0
2DECDELHI CANTT22:40 (Day 1)22:42 (Day 1)10
3AWRALWAR00:46 (Day 2)00:49 (Day 2)153
4JPJAIPUR03:05 (Day 2)03:15 (Day 2)303
5MKNMAKRANA JN05:01 (Day 2)05:04 (Day 2)423
6DNADEGANA JN05:47 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)467
7MTDMERTA ROAD JN06:28 (Day 2)06:45 (Day 2)512
8NGONAGAUR07:31 (Day 2)07:36 (Day 2)569
9NOKNOKHA08:43 (Day 2)08:45 (Day 2)620
10BKNBIKANER JN10:30 (Day 2)Destination685
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.