ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Oct-2020 03:15:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RJSTHN S KRNTI (02464)
JODHPUR JN to DELHI S ROHILLA
RJSTHN S KRNTI (02464)
Running Days: TUE THU SAT
Available Classes: 1A 2A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 01-06-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: RJSTHN S KRNTI (02464)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JUJODHPUR JNSource19:00 (Day 1)0
2MTDMERTA ROAD JN20:25 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)105
3DNADEGANA JN21:21 (Day 1)21:23 (Day 1)149
4MKNMAKRANA JN21:58 (Day 1)22:01 (Day 1)193
5JPJAIPUR00:15 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)313
6AWRALWAR02:29 (Day 2)02:32 (Day 2)464
7DECDELHI CANTT05:08 (Day 2)05:10 (Day 2)606
8DEEDELHI S ROHILLA05:40 (Day 2)Destination616
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.