ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Nov-2020 18:10:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RKSH BME SPECIAL (04887)
RISHIKESH to BARMER
RKSH BME SPECIAL (04887)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 21-10-2020 to 01-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: RKSH BME SPECIAL (04887)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RKSHRISHIKESHSource18:05 (Day 1)0
2RWLRAIWALA18:32 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)12
3MOTCMOTICHUR18:46 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)19
4HWHARIDWAR JN19:00 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)23
5RKROORKEE20:03 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)64
6SRESAHARANPUR20:55 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)99
7YJUDYAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI21:31 (Day 1)21:36 (Day 1)129
8UMBAMBALA CANT JN22:40 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)180
9UBCAMBALA CITY23:56 (Day 1)23:58 (Day 1)188
10RPJRAJPURA JN00:16 (Day 2)00:18 (Day 2)208
11PTAPATIALA00:40 (Day 2)00:42 (Day 2)234
12NBANABHA01:06 (Day 2)01:08 (Day 2)259
13DUIDHURI JN01:35 (Day 2)01:47 (Day 2)286
14BNNBARNALA02:16 (Day 2)02:18 (Day 2)317
15PULRAMPURA PHUL02:52 (Day 2)02:54 (Day 2)350
16BCUBHUCHCHU03:08 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)365
17BTICBHATINDA CANTT03:18 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)373
18BTIBHATINDA JN03:40 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)382
19MBYMANDI DABWALI05:05 (Day 2)05:07 (Day 2)417
20SGRASANGARIA05:38 (Day 2)05:40 (Day 2)448
21HMHHANUMANGARH JN06:15 (Day 2)06:25 (Day 2)474
22PGKPILI BANGAN06:46 (Day 2)06:48 (Day 2)499
23SOGSURATGARH JN07:20 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)524
24MHJMAHAJAN08:21 (Day 2)08:23 (Day 2)587
25LKSLUNKARANSAR08:54 (Day 2)08:56 (Day 2)626
26LGHLALGARH JN10:06 (Day 2)10:08 (Day 2)702
27BKNBIKANER JN10:45 (Day 2)11:00 (Day 2)706
28NOKNOKHA12:03 (Day 2)12:05 (Day 2)770
29NGONAGAUR13:20 (Day 2)13:25 (Day 2)821
30MTDMERTA ROAD JN14:19 (Day 2)14:24 (Day 2)879
31PPRPIPAR ROAD JN15:36 (Day 2)15:37 (Day 2)935
32JUJODHPUR JN16:40 (Day 2)16:55 (Day 2)983
33SMRSAMDHARI JN18:05 (Day 2)18:10 (Day 2)1063
34BLTBALOTRA JN18:38 (Day 2)18:43 (Day 2)1096
35BUTBAYTU19:26 (Day 2)19:28 (Day 2)1146
36BMEBARMER20:30 (Day 2)Destination1192
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.