ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2020 09:18:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RMM FESTIVL SPL (05120)
MANDUADIH to RAMESWARAM
RMM FESTIVL SPL (05120)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NERARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 25-10-2020 to 27-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: RMM FESTIVL SPL (05120)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MUVMANDUADIHSource21:00 (Day 1)0
2GYNGYANPUR ROAD21:48 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)57
3PRYJPRAYAGRAJ JN00:05 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)121
4STASATNA03:35 (Day 2)03:45 (Day 2)299
5KTEKATNI04:55 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)397
6JBPJABALPUR06:25 (Day 2)06:35 (Day 2)488
7ETITARSI JN10:35 (Day 2)10:45 (Day 2)733
8NGPNAGPUR15:15 (Day 2)15:20 (Day 2)1030
9SEGMSEVAGRAM16:19 (Day 2)16:21 (Day 2)1106
10CDCHANDRAPUR17:57 (Day 2)18:00 (Day 2)1228
11BPQBALHARSHAH19:05 (Day 2)19:10 (Day 2)1241
12SKZRSIRPUR KAGAZNGR19:59 (Day 2)20:00 (Day 2)1311
13RDMRAMGUNDAM20:49 (Day 2)20:50 (Day 2)1383
14WLWARANGAL22:58 (Day 2)23:00 (Day 2)1484
15BZAVIJAYAWADA JN02:40 (Day 3)02:45 (Day 3)1691
16TELTENALI JN03:16 (Day 3)03:18 (Day 3)1723
17OGLONGOLE04:41 (Day 3)04:43 (Day 3)1829
18NLRNELLORE06:17 (Day 3)06:19 (Day 3)1945
19GDRGUDUR JN07:43 (Day 3)07:45 (Day 3)1984
20MSCHENNAI EGMORE10:30 (Day 3)10:50 (Day 3)2125
21CGLCHENGALPATTU11:43 (Day 3)11:45 (Day 3)2181
22VMVILLUPURAM JN13:30 (Day 3)13:45 (Day 3)2284
23CUPJCUDDALORE PORT14:32 (Day 3)14:33 (Day 3)2330
24CDMCHIDAMBARAM15:03 (Day 3)15:05 (Day 3)2369
25SYSIRKAZHI15:24 (Day 3)15:25 (Day 3)2386
26MVMAYILADUTURAI J15:48 (Day 3)15:50 (Day 3)2406
27KMUKUMBAKONAM16:28 (Day 3)16:30 (Day 3)2437
28TJTHANJAVUR17:03 (Day 3)17:05 (Day 3)2476
29TPJTIRUCHCHIRAPALI18:30 (Day 3)18:35 (Day 3)2526
30PDKTPUDUKKOTTAI19:23 (Day 3)19:25 (Day 3)2579
31KKDIKARAIKKUDI JN20:34 (Day 3)20:35 (Day 3)2615
32MNMMANAMADURAI JN21:38 (Day 3)21:40 (Day 3)2676
33PMKPARAMAKKUDI22:09 (Day 3)22:10 (Day 3)2700
34RMDRAMANATHAPURAM22:34 (Day 3)22:35 (Day 3)2736
35RMMRAMESWARAM00:45 (Day 4)Destination2790
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.