ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2020 08:56:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RMM MUV FEST SPL (05119)
RAMESWARAM to MANDUADIH
RMM MUV FEST SPL (05119)
Running Days: WED
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NERARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 28-10-2020 to 30-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: RMM MUV FEST SPL (05119)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RMMRAMESWARAMSource23:00 (Day 1)0
2PMKPARAMAKKUDI00:29 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)90
3KKDIKARAIKKUDI JN02:20 (Day 2)02:25 (Day 2)175
4TPJTIRUCHCHIRAPALI04:25 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)264
5TJTHANJAVUR05:18 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)314
6KMUKUMBAKONAM06:01 (Day 2)06:02 (Day 2)353
7MVMAYILADUTURAI J07:13 (Day 2)07:15 (Day 2)385
8SYSIRKAZHI07:39 (Day 2)07:40 (Day 2)405
9CDMCHIDAMBARAM07:59 (Day 2)08:00 (Day 2)422
10CUPJCUDDALORE PORT08:34 (Day 2)08:35 (Day 2)460
11VMVILLUPURAM JN09:55 (Day 2)10:00 (Day 2)506
12CGLCHENGALPATTU11:33 (Day 2)11:35 (Day 2)609
13MSCHENNAI EGMORE12:35 (Day 2)12:55 (Day 2)665
14GDRGUDUR JN15:33 (Day 2)15:35 (Day 2)807
15NLRNELLORE16:04 (Day 2)16:05 (Day 2)845
16OGLONGOLE17:29 (Day 2)17:30 (Day 2)961
17TELTENALI JN18:29 (Day 2)18:30 (Day 2)1068
18BZAVIJAYAWADA JN20:00 (Day 2)20:10 (Day 2)1099
19WLWARANGAL23:35 (Day 2)23:40 (Day 2)1307
20RDMRAMGUNDAM01:09 (Day 3)01:10 (Day 3)1407
21SKZRSIRPUR KAGAZNGR02:10 (Day 3)02:11 (Day 3)1479
22BPQBALHARSHAH04:05 (Day 3)04:10 (Day 3)1549
23CDCHANDRAPUR04:28 (Day 3)04:29 (Day 3)1563
24SEGMSEVAGRAM06:12 (Day 3)06:13 (Day 3)1684
25NGPNAGPUR07:40 (Day 3)07:45 (Day 3)1760
26ETITARSI JN13:40 (Day 3)13:50 (Day 3)2057
27JBPJABALPUR17:05 (Day 3)17:15 (Day 3)2302
28KTEKATNI18:30 (Day 3)18:35 (Day 3)2393
29STASATNA20:15 (Day 3)20:25 (Day 3)2491
30NYNNAINI00:38 (Day 4)00:39 (Day 4)2662
31PRYJPRAYAGRAJ JN01:05 (Day 4)01:30 (Day 4)2669
32GYNGYANPUR ROAD02:49 (Day 4)02:50 (Day 4)2734
33MUVMANDUADIH04:45 (Day 4)Destination2790
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.