ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Feb-2021 12:20:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RMM OKHA FESTSPL (06733)
RAMESWARAM to OKHA
RMM OKHA FESTSPL (06733)
Running Days: FRI
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 11-12-2020 to 26-03-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: RMM OKHA FESTSPL (06733)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RMMRAMESWARAMSource22:10 (Day 1)0
2MMMMANDAPAM22:33 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)18
3RMDRAMANATHAPURAM22:58 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)54
4PMKPARAMAKKUDI23:23 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)90
5MNMMANAMADURAI JN23:50 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)114
6MDUMADURAI JN01:10 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)161
7DGDINDIGUL JN02:20 (Day 2)02:25 (Day 2)227
8KRRKARUR03:33 (Day 2)03:35 (Day 2)301
9NMKLNAMAKKAL04:29 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)335
10SASALEM JN06:00 (Day 2)06:05 (Day 2)387
11JTJJOLARPETTAI08:13 (Day 2)08:15 (Day 2)507
12KPDKATPADI JN09:30 (Day 2)09:35 (Day 2)590
13TPTYTIRUPATI11:40 (Day 2)11:45 (Day 2)695
14RURENIGUNTA JN12:05 (Day 2)12:10 (Day 2)704
15HXCUDDAPAH14:03 (Day 2)14:05 (Day 2)829
16YAYERRAGUNTLA14:39 (Day 2)14:40 (Day 2)869
17DHNEDHONE17:40 (Day 2)17:45 (Day 2)1041
18KRNTKURNOOL TOWN18:35 (Day 2)18:37 (Day 2)1094
19MBNRMAHBUBNAGAR21:16 (Day 2)21:17 (Day 2)1225
20KCGKACHEGUDA23:55 (Day 2)00:05 (Day 3)1330
21KMCKAMAREDDI01:39 (Day 3)01:40 (Day 3)1444
22NZBNIZAMABAD02:58 (Day 3)03:00 (Day 3)1496
23MUEMUDKHED04:58 (Day 3)05:00 (Day 3)1584
24NEDH SAHIB NANDED05:38 (Day 3)05:40 (Day 3)1607
25PAUPURNA JN06:28 (Day 3)06:30 (Day 3)1637
26PBNPARBHANI JN06:58 (Day 3)07:00 (Day 3)1666
27JJALNA08:58 (Day 3)09:00 (Day 3)1780
28AWBAURANGABAD09:55 (Day 3)10:00 (Day 3)1843
29NSLNAGARSOL11:35 (Day 3)11:40 (Day 3)1932
30MMRMANMAD JN12:35 (Day 3)12:40 (Day 3)1956
31JLJALGAON JN15:35 (Day 3)15:45 (Day 3)2116
32NDBNANDURBAR18:00 (Day 3)18:10 (Day 3)2266
33STSURAT20:35 (Day 3)20:40 (Day 3)2427
34BRCVADODARA JN22:23 (Day 3)22:33 (Day 3)2556
35ADIAHMEDABAD JN00:35 (Day 4)00:55 (Day 4)2655
36VGVIRAMGAM JN01:51 (Day 4)01:53 (Day 4)2721
37SUNRSURENDRANAGAR03:11 (Day 4)03:13 (Day 4)2786
38WKRWANKANER JN04:22 (Day 4)04:24 (Day 4)2860
39RJTRAJKOT JN05:15 (Day 4)05:25 (Day 4)2902
40JAMJAMNAGAR06:59 (Day 4)07:04 (Day 4)2987
41KMBLKHAMBHALIYA08:12 (Day 4)08:14 (Day 4)3041
42DWKDWARKA09:29 (Day 4)09:34 (Day 4)3125
43OKHAOKHA10:20 (Day 4)Destination3154
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.