ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Apr-2021 04:25:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RMR BDTS SF SPL (09076)
RAMNAGAR to BANDRA TERMINUS
RMR BDTS SF SPL (09076)
Running Days: FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 16-10-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: RMR BDTS SF SPL (09076)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RMRRAMNAGARSource16:35 (Day 1)0
2KPVKASHIPUR16:59 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)28
3BPZBAZPUR17:21 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)48
4LKULAL KUAN18:30 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)86
5KHHKICHHA19:03 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)104
6BHIBAHERI19:23 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)119
7IZNIZZATNAGAR20:07 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)163
8BRYBAREILLY20:42 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)170
9BEMBUDAUN21:25 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)216
10KSJKASGANJ22:55 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)275
11HTCHATHRAS CITY23:48 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)338
12MTJMATHURA JN01:10 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)380
13AHACHHNERA JN02:10 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)415
14BTEBHARATPUR JN03:18 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)442
15GGCGANGAPUR CITY04:30 (Day 2)04:35 (Day 2)561
16SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR05:13 (Day 2)05:15 (Day 2)624
17KOTAKOTA JN06:25 (Day 2)06:35 (Day 2)732
18RMARAMGANJ MANDI07:20 (Day 2)07:22 (Day 2)805
19NADNAGDA JN09:33 (Day 2)09:35 (Day 2)957
20RTMRATLAM JN10:10 (Day 2)10:30 (Day 2)999
21DHDDAHOD11:52 (Day 2)11:54 (Day 2)1112
22GDAGODHRA JN13:25 (Day 2)13:27 (Day 2)1186
23BRCVADODARA JN14:35 (Day 2)14:45 (Day 2)1260
24BHBHARUCH JN15:46 (Day 2)15:48 (Day 2)1330
25STSURAT16:50 (Day 2)16:55 (Day 2)1389
26VAPIVAPI18:08 (Day 2)18:10 (Day 2)1482
27BVIBORIVALI20:08 (Day 2)20:10 (Day 2)1622
28BDTSBANDRA TERMINUS20:55 (Day 2)Destination1641
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.