ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Oct-2020 02:35:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RMR HWH SPL (05007)
VARANASI CITY to LUCKNOW NE
RMR HWH SPL (05007)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NERARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 12-09-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: RMR HWH SPL (05007)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BCYVARANASI CITYSource17:00 (Day 1)0
2SRNTSARNATH17:10 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)7
3ARJAUNRIHAR JN17:33 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)32
4SDTSADAT17:53 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)50
5JKNJAKHANIAN18:09 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)60
6DLRDULLAHAPUR18:21 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)68
7MAUMAU JN18:45 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)89
8IAAINDARA JN19:03 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)97
9KERKIRIHRAPUR19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)111
10BLTRBELTHARA ROAD19:33 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)125
11LRDLAR ROAD19:56 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)138
12SRUSALEMPUR JN20:11 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)147
13BTTBHATNI JN20:40 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)157
14DEOSDEORIA SADAR21:06 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)178
15GBGAURI BAZAR21:33 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)193
16CCCHAURI CHAURA21:48 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)203
17GKPGORAKHPUR JN22:40 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)228
18DMGDOMINGARH23:16 (Day 1)23:18 (Day 1)232
19JTBJAGATBELA23:30 (Day 1)23:32 (Day 1)239
20KLDKHALILABAD00:08 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)262
21BSTBASTI00:37 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)292
22MURMANKAPUR JN01:36 (Day 2)01:38 (Day 2)353
23GDGONDA JN02:15 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)381
24BUWBURHWAL03:26 (Day 2)03:28 (Day 2)442
25BBKBARABANKI JN04:15 (Day 2)04:17 (Day 2)470
26GTNRGOMATI NAGAR04:50 (Day 2)04:52 (Day 2)490
27BNZBADSHAHNAGAR05:02 (Day 2)05:05 (Day 2)494
28LCLUCKNOW CITY05:18 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)501
29LJNLUCKNOW NE05:45 (Day 2)Destination506
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.