ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Mar-2021 16:27:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RMR HWH SPL (05007)
VARANASI CITY to LUCKNOW NE
RMR HWH SPL (05007)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
D8
2
D7
3
D6
4
D5
5
D4
6
H1
7
A2
8
A1
9
B2
10
B1
11
S8
12
S7
13
S6
14
S5
15
S4
16
S3
17
S2
18
S1
19
D3
20
D2
21
D1
22
DL2
Train Started/will Start from 12-09-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: RMR HWH SPL (05007)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BCYVARANASI CITYSource17:00 (Day 1)0
2SRNTSARNATH17:07 (Day 1)17:09 (Day 1)7
3ARJAUNRIHAR JN17:30 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)32
4SDTSADAT17:52 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)50
5JKNJAKHANIAN18:10 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)60
6DLRDULLAHAPUR18:23 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)68
7MAUMAU JN18:50 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)89
8IAAINDARA JN19:10 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)97
9KERKIRIHRAPUR19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)111
10BLTRBELTHARA ROAD19:42 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)125
11LRDLAR ROAD19:58 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)138
12SRUSALEMPUR JN20:11 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)147
13BTTBHATNI JN20:40 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)157
14DEOSDEORIA SADAR21:13 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)178
15GBGAURI BAZAR21:34 (Day 1)21:36 (Day 1)193
16CCCHAURI CHAURA21:49 (Day 1)21:51 (Day 1)203
17GKPGORAKHPUR JN22:40 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)228
18DMGDOMINGARH23:17 (Day 1)23:19 (Day 1)232
19JTBJAGATBELA23:30 (Day 1)23:32 (Day 1)239
20KLDKHALILABAD00:08 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)262
21BSTBASTI00:37 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)292
22MURMANKAPUR JN01:48 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)353
23GDGONDA JN02:25 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)381
24BUWBURHWAL03:35 (Day 2)03:37 (Day 2)442
25BBKBARABANKI JN04:28 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)470
26GTNRGOMATI NAGAR05:10 (Day 2)05:12 (Day 2)490
27BNZBADSHAHNAGAR05:24 (Day 2)05:29 (Day 2)494
28LCLUCKNOW CITY05:41 (Day 2)05:43 (Day 2)501
29LJNLUCKNOW NE06:15 (Day 2)Destination506
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.