ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Feb-2021 11:25:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RMR JSM LINK SPL (05314)
RAMNAGAR to JAISALMER
RMR JSM LINK SPL (05314)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NERARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 28-11-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: RMR JSM LINK SPL (05314)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RMRRAMNAGARSource22:20 (Day 1)0
2KPVKASHIPUR22:50 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)28
3MBMORADABAD00:02 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)78
4HPUHAPUR02:01 (Day 2)02:03 (Day 2)182
5GZBGHAZIABAD02:58 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)219
6SBBSAHIBABAD03:11 (Day 2)03:13 (Day 2)226
7DLIDELHI03:50 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)239
8DEEDELHI S ROHILLA04:44 (Day 2)04:46 (Day 2)243
9DECDELHI CANTT05:03 (Day 2)05:05 (Day 2)253
10GGNGURGAON05:21 (Day 2)05:23 (Day 2)270
11PTRDPATAUDI ROAD05:44 (Day 2)05:46 (Day 2)300
12REREWARI06:28 (Day 2)06:32 (Day 2)321
13BWLBAWAL06:47 (Day 2)06:49 (Day 2)336
14KRHKHAIRTHAL07:13 (Day 2)07:15 (Day 2)369
15AWRALWAR07:38 (Day 2)07:41 (Day 2)395
16RHGRAJGARH08:07 (Day 2)08:09 (Day 2)431
17BKIBANDIKUI JN08:32 (Day 2)08:34 (Day 2)456
18DODAUSA08:54 (Day 2)08:56 (Day 2)485
19GADJGANDHINAGAR JPR09:47 (Day 2)09:50 (Day 2)541
20JPJAIPUR10:08 (Day 2)10:20 (Day 2)546
21KSGKISHANGARH11:34 (Day 2)11:36 (Day 2)652
22AIIAJMER JN12:25 (Day 2)12:35 (Day 2)681
23BERBEAWAR13:15 (Day 2)13:17 (Day 2)733
24MJMARWAR JN14:40 (Day 2)15:05 (Day 2)821
25PMYPALI MARWAR15:28 (Day 2)15:33 (Day 2)851
26BGKTBHAGAT KI KOTHI16:28 (Day 2)16:30 (Day 2)920
27JUJODHPUR JN16:50 (Day 2)17:05 (Day 2)924
28RKBRAIKA BAGH17:11 (Day 2)17:13 (Day 2)926
29PLCJPHALODI JN19:00 (Day 2)19:05 (Day 2)1061
30RDRARAMDEVRA19:43 (Day 2)19:46 (Day 2)1107
31JSMJAISALMER22:15 (Day 2)Destination1217
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.