ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Nov-2020 17:10:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RNC HWH SPL (02020)
RANCHI to HOWRAH JN
RNC HWH SPL (02020)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: EC CC
Type: Super FastZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 15-10-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: RNC HWH SPL (02020)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RNCRANCHISource13:45 (Day 1)0
2MURIMURI14:53 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)66
3BKSCBOKARO STL CITY16:00 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)118
4CRPCHANDRAPURA16:35 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)133
5DHNDHANBAD JN17:43 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)167
6ASNASANSOL JN18:40 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)226
7RNGRANIGANJ18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)244
8DGRDURGAPUR19:14 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)268
9HWHHOWRAH JN21:30 (Day 1)Destination426
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.