ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Apr-2021 22:50:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RNC LTT SPL (08609)
RANCHI to LOKMANYATILAK T
RNC LTT SPL (08609)
Running Days: WED
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
A1
3
B1
4
B2
5
B3
6
S1
7
S2
8
S3
9
S4
10
S5
11
S6
12
S7
13
S8
14
S9
15
S10
16
S11
17
S12
18
S13
19
D1
20
D2
21
D3
22
PWR
Train Started/will Start from 16-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: RNC LTT SPL (08609)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RNCRANCHISource21:05 (Day 1)0
2MURIMURI22:15 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)66
3BKSCBOKARO STL CITY23:10 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)118
4CRPCHANDRAPURA23:55 (Day 1)23:57 (Day 1)133
5GMONSC BOSE J GOMO00:20 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)150
6HZDHAZARIBAGH RD00:54 (Day 2)00:56 (Day 2)195
7KQRKODERMA01:23 (Day 2)01:26 (Day 2)243
8GAYAGAYA JN03:05 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)319
9AUBRANUGRAHA N ROAD03:56 (Day 2)03:58 (Day 2)388
10DOSDEHRI ON SONE04:13 (Day 2)04:15 (Day 2)405
11SSMSASARAM04:25 (Day 2)04:27 (Day 2)422
12BBUBHABUA ROAD04:54 (Day 2)04:56 (Day 2)470
13DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN06:05 (Day 2)06:15 (Day 2)523
14BSBVARANASI JN07:20 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)539
15PRYJPRAYAGRAJ JN10:00 (Day 2)10:30 (Day 2)664
16STASATNA13:25 (Day 2)13:30 (Day 2)841
17KTEKATNI14:40 (Day 2)14:45 (Day 2)940
18JBPJABALPUR15:55 (Day 2)16:05 (Day 2)1030
19NUNARSINGHPUR17:13 (Day 2)17:15 (Day 2)1114
20PPIPIPARIYA18:13 (Day 2)18:15 (Day 2)1208
21ETITARSI JN19:40 (Day 2)19:50 (Day 2)1275
22KNWKHANDWA22:20 (Day 2)22:23 (Day 2)1459
23BSLBHUSAVAL JN00:10 (Day 3)00:15 (Day 3)1582
24MMRMANMAD JN02:30 (Day 3)02:32 (Day 3)1766
25NKNASIK ROAD03:30 (Day 3)03:35 (Day 3)1839
26KYNKALYAN JN06:27 (Day 3)06:30 (Day 3)1973
27LTTLOKMANYATILAK T07:25 (Day 3)Destination2011
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.